21:49 Charles Town
R7 7f Allw, 6 Runners
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Kieron Magee
J: Angel Cruz
T: Kieron Magee
J: Luis Angel Batista
T: Raymond E. Ginter, Jr.
J: J. D. Acosta
T: Flint W. Stites
J: Marshall Mendez
T: Paul McEntee
J: Victor R. Carrasco
T: Diane D. Morici
21:59 Stawell
R1 2180m Trot M, 11 Runners
J: S G Leight
T: G W Leight
J: G A Craven
T: M A Lee
J: N A Mccallum
T: S M Mcnaulty, J M Mcnaulty
J: P W Sanderson
T: T W Ralph
J: M D Whittle
T: G R Whittle
J: D J Drury
T: D J Drury
J: D C Magri
T: D C Magri
J: D A Prosser
T: D A Prosser
J: R J Young
T: R J Young
J: G C Pekin
T: G C Pekin
J: D W Krafft
T: Derrick Krafft
22:05 Canberra
R1 1200m Mdn, 8 Runners
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven
T: Annabel Neasham
J: Danny Beasley
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
J: Deanne Panya
T: Marc Conners
J: James Innes Jnr
T: Robert Quinn
J: Jeff Penza
T: Darryl Rolfe
J: Louise Day
T: Norm Gardner
J: Ellen Hennessy
T: Bruce Cross
J: Pierre Boudvillain
T: John Rolfe
22:15 Yarra Valley
R1 1000m Hcap, 10 Runners
J: Ben Melham
T: Clinton Mcdonald
J: Michael Dee
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
J: Linda Meech
T: Tom Dabernig
J: Luke Cartwright
T: Peter Maher
J: Damian Lane
T: Mathew Ellerton
J: Lauren Burke
T: Shane Nichols
J: Billy Egan
T: Bill Papazaharoudakis
J: Alysha Warren
T: Craig Weeding
J: Ben Allen
T: Leon & Troy Corstens
J: Ms Carleen Hefel
T: R J Besanko
22:17 Charles Town
R8 7f Claim, 11 Runners
J: Maximo Chilo
T: Timothy Shanley
J: Orlando Bocachica
T: Crystal G. Pickett
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Ronney W. Brown
J: Wesley Ho
T: John J. Robb
J: Abnel J. Bocachica
T: Kevin J. Joy
J: Marshall Mendez
T: Travis W. Short
J: Denis Vicente Araujo
T: Edward T. Schottroffe
J: Andres Chavez
T: Cody Beattie
J: Arnaldo Bocachica
T: Anthony Farrior
J: Connie McKenzie
T: Larry T. Campbell
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Phillip Capuano
22:24 Launceston
R1 1400m Mdn, 18 Runners
J: Daniel Ganderton
T: Mark Ganderton
J: Craig Newitt
T: Ms M Ryan
J: Kelvin Sanderson
T: John Blacker
J: Sigrid M Carr
T: Narelle Webberley
J: Jackson Radley
T: John Blacker
J: Chelsea Baker
T: Barry Baker
J: Hayley Mc Carthy
T: Anoushka Ingelse
J: Troy Baker
T: Jessie Bazan
J: Troy Baker
T: Edwin Batt
J: Taylor Johnstone
T: John Blacker
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc
T: John Luttrell
J: Lizzie Annells
T: Patrick Dargan
J: Chloe Wells
T: Andrew Moore
J: Catherine Van Munster
T: John Luttrell
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc
T: Shirley Berger
J: Erica Byrne Burke
T: Adam Trinder
T: John Luttrell
T: John Luttrell
22:30 Stawell
R2 1785m Pace M, 11 Runners
J: M J Bellman
T: M J Bellman
J: N A Mccallum
T: O C Martin
J: Ryan Duffy
T: B J Dooley
J: James Herbertson
T: P W Taylor
J: Jackie Barker
T: B J Beasley
J: M T Purcell
T: M T Purcell
J: B W Holloway
T: C W Holloway
J: D J Drury
T: D J Drury
J: K E Manning
T: D P Barnes, B D Barnes
J: I S Miller
T: I K Miller
J: J W Ainsworth
T: B W Ainsworth
22:40 Canberra
R2 1600m Hcap, 7 Runners
J: Jeff Penza
T: Matthew Smith
J: Hannah Williams
T: Matthew Dale
J: Damon Budler
T: Norm Gardner
J: Danny Beasley
T: Gary Colvin
J: Jack Martin
T: Keith Dryden
J: Kayla Nisbet
T: Gratz Vella
T: Gary Colvin
22:50 Yarra Valley
R2 1950m Hcap, 12 Runners
J: Ethan Brown
T: Cliff Brown
J: Damian Lane
T: T & C Mcevoy
J: Michael Dee
T: Ciaron Maher
J: Jye Mcneil
T: Ciaron Maher
J: Linda Meech
T: Tom Dabernig
J: Declan Bates
T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
J: Luke Cartwright
T: Lyn Tolson & Leonie Proctor
J: Thomas Stockdale
T: Gavin Bedggood
J: Billy Egan
T: S B Laming
J: Blaike Mcdougall
T: Cindy Alderson
J: Teodore Nugent
T: Greg Hayes
J: Jade Darose
T: Gavin Bedggood
22:59 Launceston
R2 1200m CL2, 11 Runners
J: Sigrid M Carr
T: John Blacker
J: Troy Baker
T: Jessie Bazan
J: Erica Byrne Burke
T: Adam Trinder
J: Hayley Mc Carthy
T: Glenn Hodges
J: Anthony Darmanin
T: Tanya Hanson & Kyle Maskiell
J: Craig Newitt
T: John Blacker
J: Chelsea Baker
T: Barry Baker
J: Lauryn Bingley
T: Alana Fulton
J: Kelvin Sanderson
T: Barry Campbell
J: Jackson Radley
T: John Blacker
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc
T: Graeme Mcculloch
23:05 Stawell
R3 1785m Pace M, 9 Runners
J: Jackie Barker
T: J A Brimacombe
J: Annalise Scott
T: L C Bryant
J: D T Simpson
T: D T Simpson
J: D P Zahra
T: C Farrugia
J: J W Ainsworth
T: Larry Lynch
J: G C Pekin
T: G C Pekin
J: Rory Coverdale
T: D J Cole
J: B M Howard
T: G M Howard
J: M J Bellman
T: K J Davies
23:10 Mizusawa
Win Each Way
23:15 Canberra
R3 1200m Hcap, 12 Runners
J: Jason Lyon
T: Craig Widdison
J: Quayde Krogh
T: Matthew Kelley
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag
T: Keith Dryden
J: Teaghan Martin
T: Garry Kirkup
J: Holly Durnan
T: Darryl Rolfe
J: Kayla Nisbet
T: Norm Gardner
J: Angus Villiers
T: Michael Travers
J: Jeff Penza
T: Darryl Rolfe
J: Olivia Chambers
T: Clare Mansell
J: Pierre Boudvillain
T: John Rolfe
J: Ms Olivia Dalton
T: Robert Quinn
J: Billy Owen
T: Doug Gorrel
23:20 Urawa
Win Each Way
23:25 Yarra Valley
R3 1500m CL3, 7 Runners
J: Luke Currie
T: A & S Freedman
J: Michael Dee
T: Ms Rachael Frost
J: Brian Higgins
T: Peter G Moody & Katherine Coleman
J: Mark Zahra
T: Ciaron Maher
J: Tom Madden
T: Lindsey Smith
J: Daniel Stackhouse
T: Michael Moroney
J: Thomas Stockdale
T: Peter G Moody & Katherine Coleman
23:34 Launceston
R3 1100m Mdn, 9 Runners
J: Codi Jordan
T: Glenn Stevenson
J: Craig Newitt
T: Yassy Nishitani
J: Chelsea Baker
T: Leanne Gaffney
J: Anthony Darmanin
T: Alana Fulton
J: Sigrid M Carr
T: Rowan Hamer
J: Jackson Radley
T: John Blacker
J: Troy Baker
T: Jessie Bazan
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc
T: Shirley Berger
J: Hayley Mc Carthy
T: Dylan Clark
23:40 Stawell
R4 1785m Pace M, 9 Runners
J: James Herbertson
T: M L Gadsden
J: K E Manning
T: M J Cole
J: Ryan Duffy
T: A H Stephens
J: Jackie Barker
T: J H Barker
J: Lauren White
T: W F White
J: M J Bellman
T: Ricky Ryan
J: B M Howard
T: G M Howard
J: Paul Warnock
T: G R Smith
J: S O'sullivan
T: Chris Blake
23:45 Mizusawa
Win Each Way
23:50 Urawa
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
J: Yoshimi Nakashima
T: Toshio Tomita
J: Shun Ishizaki
T: Mitsuhiro Okabayashi
J: Retsu Oikawa
T: Tamotsu Yokoyama
J: Yujiro Tanabata
T: Takeshi Minowa
J: Kentaro Usui
T: Masaki Iwasaki
J: Ryoya Sawada
T: Takashi Noguchi
J: Wataru Fujie
T: Kazunori Sakai
J: Mai Fukuhara
T: Hironori Unoki
J: Naoya Hashimoto
T: Katsufumi Suzuki
J: Toshiyuki Takahashi
T: Noboru Tamai
J: Genki Fujimoto
T: Kazunori Sakai
J: Wada Joji
T: Satoshi Kokubo
23:50 Canberra
R4 1300m Hcap, 9 Runners
J: Danny Beasley
T: Garry Kirkup
J: James Innes Jnr
T: Keith Dryden
J: Louise Day
T: Natalie Jarvis
J: Amy Mclucas
T: Emma Murphy
J: Kayla Nisbet
T: Todd Smart
J: Billy Owen
T: Nick Olive
J: Quayde Krogh
T: Matthew Kelley
J: Damon Budler
T: Gratz Vella
J: Olivia Chambers
T: Clare Mansell
00:00 Yarra Valley
Win Only, 11 Runners
J: Thomas Stockdale
T: Clayton Douglas
J: Alysha Warren
T: A & S Freedman
J: Jamie Mott
T: Stephen Brown
J: Arron Lynch
T: Chris Calthorpe
J: Luke Cartwright
T: Stephen Brown
J: Jarrod Fry
T: Reece Goodwin
J: Connor Murtagh
T: Patrick Keane
J: Brian Higgins
T: Rachael Cunningham
J: Jessica Booth
T: Rachael Cunningham
J: Ben Melham
T: Matt Laurie
T: Simon Zahra
00:09 Launceston
R4 1600m CL1, 19 Runners
J: Craig Newitt
T: John Keys
J: Sigrid M Carr
T: Narelle Webberley
J: Chelsea Baker
T: John Blacker
J: Troy Baker
T: John Luttrell
J: Kelvin Sanderson
T: Sarah Cotton
J: Erica Byrne Burke
T: Adam Trinder
J: Anthony Darmanin
T: Tanya Hanson & Kyle Maskiell
J: Codi Jordan
T: Dylan Clark
J: Daniel Ganderton
T: Glenn Stevenson
J: Jackson Radley
T: John Blacker
J: Chloe Wells
T: Andrew Moore
J: Catherine Van Munster
T: Patrick Dargan
J: Lizzie Annells
T: T W Evans
J: Dianne Parish
T: Michael Trinder
T: John Blacker
J: Taylor Johnstone
T: Adam Trinder
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc
T: Shirley Berger
T: Edwin Batt
T: John Keys
00:17 Stawell
R5 2180m Trot S, 9 Runners
J: M J Bellman
T: B J Beasley
J: Jackie Barker
T: J H Barker
J: G A Craven
T: S R Loftus
J: J W Ainsworth
T: B W Ainsworth
J: M D Whittle
T: G R Whittle
J: R N Kuchenmeister
T: R N Kuchenmeister
J: J F Meade
T: J F Meade
J: Brent Murphy
T: D P Castle
J: R J Barker
T: Laurie Young
00:20 Urawa
Win Each Way
00:25 Mizusawa
Win Each Way, 7 Runners
J: Shion Sasaki
T: Yuji Sato
J: Rei Iwamoto
T: Kudou Yuukou
J: Makoto Otsubo
T: Toru Sannomiya
J: Reika Sekimoto
T: Masashi Ito
J: Yuichi Sakaguchi
T: Hiromichi Iida
J: Tatsunori Sugawara
T: Yuji Sato
J: Toshiya Yamamoto
T: Kudou Yuukou
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Yuma's Shadow | 0 |
2nd | Classy'n Connected | 0 |
3rd | Winakaching | 0 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lews Muddybuddy | 7.8 |
2nd | Eyesa Wagon My Tale | 9.5 |
3rd | Candy Celebration | 5.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Adios Gary | 33.76 |
2nd | Nasty Habit | 6.83 |
3rd | Zartownis | 5.41 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lovetheband | 3.6 |
2nd | Juba's Mocha | 10.3 |
3rd | Just Murphy | 3.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Famous Tools | 5.4 |
2nd | Political Motions | 11.1 |
3rd | Nightinshiningarmor | 10.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Storm Charging | 26.61 |
2nd | Miss Foxann | 18.89 |
3rd | Juradicial | 11.76 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Auburn Mill | 1.8 |
2nd | River Crosroad Rvf | 5.9 |
3rd | Buff's Eye View | 3.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Always Interesting | 2.9 |
2nd | Toby Dale | 3 |
3rd | Diamond Tales | 4.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Nashville Skyline | 3.1 |
2nd | I'm Noble | 5.3 |
3rd | Mountain Breeze | 21.6 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now