13:05 Wetherby
3m Hcap Hrd, 9 Runners
Going Soft
J: Ross Chapman
T: Tina Jackson
J: Mr Darren Andrews
T: Mel Rowley
J: Nick Scholfield
T: Sue Smith
J: Aaron Anderson
T: Jessica Bedi
J: Brian Hughes
T: Justin Landy
J: Sean Quinlan
T: Nicky Richards
J: Alice Stevens
T: Micky Hammond
J: Kielan Woods
T: D. J. Jeffreys
13:28 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: M Salinas
T: V Moris
J: M Chamorro
T: G Melej
J: D Sanchez
T: C Navarro
J: R Polanco
T: R Viejo
J: N Santibanez
T: A Parra
J: B Soto
T: H Ulloa
J: L Silva
T: C Bernal
J: N Molina
T: A Bernal
J: R Dores
T: J Castillo
J: L Menghini
T: O Silva
J: J Pimentel
T: C Navarro
J: R Solorza
T: A Perez
J: J Gonzalez
T: W Pena
J: P Zuniga
T: C Cancino
J: J Vera
T: S Morales
13:30 Chantilly
1m1f Hcap
13:30 Oaklawn Park
R1 6f Mdn Claim, 8 Runners
J: Rafael Bejarano
T: Randy L. Morse
J: Keith J. Asmussen
T: Steven M. Asmussen
J: Rocco Bowen
T: Burl D. McBride
J: Joseph C. Bealmear
T: Coty W. Rosin
J: Kelsi Harr
T: Al Cates
J: Harry Hernandez
T: Karl Broberg
J: Carlos Barbosa
T: John Haran
J: Travis Wales
T: Tara Le Coombs
13:40 Wetherby
2m NHF, 13 Runners
Going Soft
J: Sean Bowen
T: Olly Murphy
J: Jack Quinlan
T: B. F. Brookhouse
J: Henry Brooke
T: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
J: Danny McMenamin
T: Nicky Richards
J: Harry Bannister
T: Ben Case
J: Alan Doyle
T: Lucinda Russell
J: Jamie Hamilton
T: Mark Walford
J: Jack Tudor
T: Tom Weston
J: Nick Scholfield
T: Sue Smith
J: Sean Quinlan
T: Mark Walford
J: Callum Bewley
T: Tim Easterby
J: Nathan Moscrop
T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Craig Nichol
T: Susan Corbett
J: K. Brogan
T: Toby Lawes
J: Jonathan England
T: Sam England
J: Brian Hughes
T: Micky Hammond
13:40 Gulfstream Park
R2 1m Mdn Claim, 14 Runners
J: Irad Ortiz, Jr.
T: Juan Alvarado
J: Joel Rosario
T: Cherie DeVaux
J: Tyler Gaffalione
T: Saffie A. Joseph, Jr.
J: John R. Velazquez
T: Cherie DeVaux
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Mark E. Casse
J: Joe Bravo
T: Blake Kelly
J: Javier Castellano
T: Jena M. Antonucci
J: Paco Lopez
T: William I. Mott
J: Emisael Jaramillo
T: Carlos Narvaez
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez
T: Joseph C. Catanese, III
J: Leonel Reyes
T: Victor Barboza, Jr.
J: Luca Panici
T: Diley A. Dakin
J: Irad Ortiz, Jr.
T: Jorge R. Abreu
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Jorge R. Abreu
13:45 Lyon La Soie.
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
Going Standard
J: D Bekaert
T: F Giard
J: Th Briand
T: G Laurent
J: Alexis Lerenard
T: L Lerenard
J: J Cuoq
T: J M Gaudin
J: P Callier
T: L Lerenard
J: L Lamaziere
T: J Huguet
J: A Tintillier
T: A Tintillier
J: O Merle
T: O Merle
J: G Fournigault
T: G Fournigault
J: Ph Danthu
T: J Ch Gandre
J: Dylan Garcia
T: L Garcia
J: G Vidal
T: G Vidal
13:50 Mahoning Valley
Win Each Way, 6 Runners
J: Angel I. Diaz
T: Nestor Rivera
J: Erik Barbaran
T: Jay P. Bernardini
J: Jose A. Bracho
T: Ricardo Bailey
J: Victor R. Fernandez
T: Ricardo Bailey
J: Luis Alberto Batista
T: Jeff Fletcher
J: Mauro Cedillo
T: Gary L. Johnson
13:50 Aqueduct
R2 7f Allw Claim, 6 Runners
J: Kendrick Carmouche
T: Todd A. Pletcher
J: Dylan Davis
T: Michael J. Maker
J: Jose Antonio Gomez
T: Carlos F. Martin
J: Danilo Grisales Rave
T: Orlando Noda
J: Luis R. Rivera, Jr.
T: Edward R. Barker
J: Manuel Franco
T: Rudy R. Rodriguez
13:55 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 11 Runners
J: O Ulloa
T: P Baeza
J: J Medina
T: P Baeza
J: A Alvarez
T: S Morales
J: L Gonzalez
T: J Alvarez
J: J Guajardo
T: P Baeza
J: K Espina
T: P Baeza
J: J Zuniga
T: O Martinez
J: V Ramirez
T: A Abarca
J: V Bracetti
T: H Manriquez
J: B Leon
T: J Orellana
J: B Soto
T: L Gutierrez
14:00 Southwell
1m Nov Stks, 5 Runners
Going Standard
J: James Doyle
T: Ollie Sangster
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: Robert Havlin
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Ed Walker
J: Neil Callan
T: James Owen
14:00 Palermo
Win Each Way, 10 Runners
J: B Enrique
T: G Baglietto
J: T Ortega
T: J Cartasso
J: D Gomez
T: M Grigueli
J: M Sosa
T: C Bellier
T: R Garrido
J: L Armoha
T: J Pettinari
J: R Alzamendi
T: M Alvarez
J: F Goncalves
T: V Tome
J: C Velazquez
T: G Carini
J: P Ortega
T: F Martin
14:05 Louisiana Dn
Win Each Way, 10 Runners
J: Leonardo Rodriguez
T: David Bustamante
J: Ubaldo Luna
T: Martin Trejo
J: Jorge Garcia
T: Roy Roberts
J: Juan Garcia Jr
T: Hector Sanchez
J: Arturo Alvarez
T: Gilberto Gonzalez
J: Rene Hernandez
T: Brenda Foster
J: Mario Trujillo
T: Gilberto Rosales
J: Jasiel Aquino
T: Guillermo Martinez
J: Everardo Rodriguez
T: Vann Haywood
J: Arnulfo Gutierrez
T: Janessa Muniz
14:06 Oaklawn Park
R2 6f Mdn Claim, 9 Runners
J: Ricardo Santana, Jr.
T: John Alexander Ortiz
J: Cristian A. Torres
T: Karl Broberg
J: Brian Joseph Hernandez, Jr.
T: Kenneth G. McPeek
J: Chris Landeros
T: Boyd Caster
J: Luis S. Quinonez
T: R. Kory Owens
J: Harry Hernandez
T: Coty W. Rosin
J: Rocco Bowen
T: Kim A. Puhl
J: Hugo Torres
T: Fernando Bahena
J: Alexander Castillo
T: Ronnie E. Cravens, III
14:11 Gulfstream Park
R3 6f Claim, 6 Runners
J: Irad Ortiz, Jr.
T: Rohan Crichton
J: Anthony Thomas
T: Rohan Crichton
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez
T: Frank J. Regalbuto
J: Jon Rivera
T: Mark Passley
J: Jorge Ruiz
T: Katherine Ritvo
J: Edgar Perez
T: Luis Luna
14:15 Lyon La Soie.
Win Each Way, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: F Gence
T: F Gence
J: D Bekaert
T: M Busset
J: G Bouyer
T: E Bouyer
J: G Fournigault
T: G Fournigault
J: F J Peltier
T: F J Peltier
J: A Tintillier
T: A Tintillier
J: L Lamaziere
T: F Carpentier
J: Th Briand
T: D J Henry
J: B Ruet
T: B Ruet
J: Alexis Lerenard
T: A Tintillier
J: J Uroz
T: J Uroz
J: P Callier
T: P Callier
J: Ph Danthu
T: B Chourre
J: F Gauvin
T: T H Lemoine
14:18 Mahoning Valley
Win Each Way, 5 Runners
J: Luis Raul Rivera
T: Richard Zielinski
J: Edgar Paucar
T: Joseph P. Mahan
J: Hector Berrios
T: Jose A. Romero
J: Jose A. Leon
T: Ivan Calderon
J: Joam S. Toledo
T: Robert Guciardo
14:20 Aqueduct
R3 1m Claim, 8 Runners
J: Eric Cancel
T: Linda Rice
J: Dylan Davis
T: Raymond Handal
J: Jose Lezcano
T: Linda Rice
J: Trevor McCarthy
T: Angel Sanchez-Pinero
J: Madison Olver
T: Chandradat Goberdhan
J: Omar Hernandez Moreno
T: John S. Pregman, Jr.
J: Jose Antonio Gomez
T: Marcelo Arenas
J: Jhovany Paredes
T: Patrick L. Reynolds
14:22 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 10 Runners
J: B Sancho
T: J Allende
J: J Toro
T: A Fernandez
J: A Vasquez
T: J Cavieres
J: J Gonzalez
T: A Abarca
J: F Henriquez
T: A Parra
J: M Gutierrez
T: E Carreno
J: R Cisternas
T: J Orellana
J: G Ulloa
T: J Cavieres
J: J Gonzalez
T: W Pena
J: O Ulloa
T: P Baeza
14:25 Sunland Park
R1 5f Claim, 6 Runners
J: Christian Ramos
T: Casey T. Lambert
J: Daniel P. Vergara
T: Casey T. Lambert
J: Ken S. Tohill
T: Vaughn Long
J: Jose Miguel Vazquez
T: Mark D. Kane
J: Enrique Portillo Gomez
T: Frankie H. Martinez
J: Miguel A. Perez
T: Jeff D. Hudson
14:30 Southwell
1m Hcap, 8 Runners
Going Standard
J: Hayley Turner
T: David Simcock
J: Tom Eaves
T: Michael Herrington
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Jamie Osborne
J: Rossa Ryan
T: Michael Appleby
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Ed de Giles
J: Neil Callan
T: Tony Carroll
J: Phil Dennis
T: Scott Dixon
J: Dylan Hogan
T: Julia Feilden
J: Non Runner
T: David O'Meara
14:30 Palermo
Win Each Way, 5 Runners
J: F Goncalves
T: L Bragante
J: P Carrizo
T: J Romero
J: O Alderete
T: E Bortule
J: J Peralta
T: C Bellier
J: M Sosa
T: C Bellier
14:30 Louisiana Dn
Win Each Way, 7 Runners
J: Rolando Cabrera
T: Emily Jeane
J: Ricardo Jr Hernandez
T: Kenneth Weeks
J: Victor Jr Urieta
T: Ray Robbins
J: Ubaldo Luna
T: Anthony Arey
J: Edgar Mata
T: Riley Aguilar
J: Arturo Alvarez
T: Dwayne Breaux
J: Rene Hernandez
T: Kenneth Weeks
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rossa Ryan To Ride 1 Or More Winners At Southwell Today |
4.75
|
6.0 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now