22:44 Lone Star Park
Win Each Way, 14 Runners
J: Floyd Wethey Jr.
T: Terry Eoff
J: Elvin Gonzalez
T: H. Ray Ashford, Jr.
J: Stewart Elliott
T: Mindy J. Willis
J: Ernesto Valdez-Jiminez
T: Ronnie E. Cravens, III
J: Rodolfo Guerra
T: Jerenesto Torrez
J: Freddy Jose Manrrique
T: Lee J. Rossi
J: Rene Diaz
T: Ronald Kotara
J: Franklin Ceballos
T: Paul M. Pearson
J: Iram Vargas Diego
T: Joaquin E. Garza
J: Alfredo Contreras
T: Adan Guzman
J: Obed Sanchez
T: Sarah Nicole Davidson
J: Jose L. Alvarez
T: Cesar Govea
J: Harry Hernandez
T: Karl Broberg
J: Floyd Wethey Jr.
T: Jayde J. Gelner
22:52 Gatton
R4 1400m Mdn, 20 Runners
J: Andrew Mallyon
T: Paul Shailer
J: Bailey Wheeler
T: R G Lipp
J: Jag Guthmann-Chester
T: Peter Robl
J: Damien Thornton
T: Annabel Neasham
J: Emily Lang
T: R G Lipp
J: Ryan Wiggins
T: Olivia Cairns
J: Adin Thompson
T: Jason Edwards
J: Tahlia Fenlon
T: Chris Munce
J: Karl Zechner
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
J: Samantha Collett
T: Stewart & Taylah Mackinnon
J: Leslie Tilley
T: Dale Groves
J: Nozi Tomizawa
T: Dale Groves
J: Nathan Fazackerley
T: T J Dougall
J: Cejay Graham
T: Michael Nolan
J: Amy Graham
T: Wayne Baker
J: Jai Williams
T: Peter Robl
T: Desleigh Forster
T: Mark Palmer
T: David Murphy
T: Adam Campton
22:57 Matamata
R5 1200m Hcap, 11 Runners
J: Warren Kennedy
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Matthew Cameron
T: Cody Cole
J: Tayla Melvin
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Maria Sanson
T: Stephen Autridge
J: Tayla Mitchell
T: Bruce Manssen
J: Sam Spratt
T: Wayne Larsen
J: Kelly Mc Culloch
T: Dean Wiles
J: Joe Doyle
T: Stephen Ralph
J: Billy Jacobson
T: Nicholas Bishara
J: Masahiro Hashizume
T: Amy Doran
J: A Lawson-Carroll
T: Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
23:05 Kasamatsu
Win Each Way
23:05 Canberra
R2 1200m Hcap, 11 Runners
J: Billy Owen
T: Natalie Jarvis
J: Alysha Collett
T: Peter Maher
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag
T: Jack Van Duren
J: Jess Del Frari
T: Jack Van Duren
J: Kayla Nisbet
T: Norm Gardner
J: Jeff Penza
T: Luke Musson
J: Jade Mckenzie
T: Aaron Clarke
J: Damon Budler
T: Scott Jamieson
J: James Innes Jnr
T: Emma Murphy
J: Pierre Boudvillain
T: John Rolfe
J: Nick Heywood
T: Danielle Seib
23:12 Wagga
R2 1740m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: Jack Laugher
T: J A Douglas
J: B T Jones
T: P R Romero
J: J R Rattray
T: J R Rattray
J: B A Harpley
T: B A Harpley
J: J G Painting
T: Jackson Painting
J: Taylah Osmond
T: J R Rattray
J: G R Hoy
T: G R Hoy
J: R L White
T: R L White
J: Jared Kahlefeldt
T: C A Collins
J: J G Newberry
T: J G Newberry
23:15 Ashburton
R7 1700m Pace S, 14 Runners
J: Sarah O'reilly
T: Robert Davis
J: Wilson House
T: M J House
J: B N Orange
T: M J House
J: Ben Hope
T: G P & Mrs N M Hope
J: G D Smith
T: G D Smith
J: Sam Thornley
T: J B Mcdermott
J: Korbyn Newman
T: Kerry Kelly
J: J F Curtin
T: Sue Blake
J: R D Close
T: A D Stuart
J: Anj Mugford
T: Anj Mugford
J: R D Holmes
T: B Weaver
J: Lionel Dobbs
T: Lionel Dobbs
J: Denis O'connell
T: W D O'connell
J: Devon Dolan
T: D S Reardon
23:20 Orange
R2 1010m Mdn, 12 Runners
J: Ashley Morgan
T: Bjorn Baker
J: Jake Pracey Holmes
T: David J Smith
J: Ken Dunbar
T: Michael C Lynch
J: Grant Buckley
T: Claire Lever
J: William A Stanley
T: Alison Smith
J: Olivia Chambers
T: Melissa Harrison
J: James Rogers
T: Kieren Hazelton
J: Zac Wadick
T: Brad Widdup
T: Gregory Mcfarlane
J: Ms Jess Taylor
T: J M Austin
T: Gregory Mcfarlane
T: R & W Freedman
23:20 Urawa
Win Each Way
23:27 Gatton
R5 1400m Hcap, 14 Runners
J: Corey Sutherland
T: Neil Hocking
J: Karl Zechner
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
J: Justin Huxtable
T: Brenton Andrew
J: Andrew Mallyon
T: Paul Shailer
J: Damien Thornton
T: Michael Nolan
J: Montanna Savva
T: Leanne Hartley
J: Micheal Hellyer
T: G Barbierato
J: Nozi Tomizawa
T: Grant Forge
J: Jace Mcmurray
T: Roger Milne
J: Justin P Stanley
T: Andrew Cowell
J: Cecily Eaton
T: John Sutton
J: Samantha Collett
T: Gordon Hay
T: Leigh Wanless
J: Andrew Spinks
T: Tina Cotsiopoulos
23:30 Seymour
R1 2000m Mdn, 10 Runners
J: Declan Bates
T: A & S Freedman
J: Billy Egan
T: Michael Moroney
J: Liam Riordan
T: Danny O'brien
J: Joe Bowditch
T: M & L Kavanagh
J: Blaike Mcdougall
T: Simon Zahra
J: Jake Noonan
T: Patrick Payne
J: Neil Farley
T: Rhys Archard
J: Milos Bunjevac
T: Grant White
J: Cory Parish
T: Mac Woodhouse
J: Adam Mccabe
T: Jody Thompson
23:34 Matamata
R6 2000m Hcap, 18 Runners
J: Sam Weatherley
T: Stephen Marsh
J: Joe Doyle
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Wiremu Pinn
T: Gavin Opie
J: Sam Spratt
T: Tony Pike
J: Matthew Cameron
T: Peter & Shaun Mckay
J: Vinnie Colgan
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Masahiro Hashizume
T: Catherine Cameron
J: Warren Kennedy
T: Stephen Marsh
J: Craig Grylls
T: Stephen Marsh
J: Triston Moodley
T: John Bell
J: Emily Woller
T: Clinton Isdale
J: A Lawson-Carroll
T: P P Mirabelli
J: Jessica Allen
T: John Bell
J: Ulrika Holmquist
T: Stephen Ralph
T: P P Mirabelli
T: Mark Brooks
T: Vanessa Hillis
J: Kelly Mc Culloch
T: Dean Wiles
23:40 Kasamatsu
Win Each Way
23:40 Canberra
R3 1400m Mdn, 10 Runners
J: Robbie Downey
T: Annabel Neasham
J: Nick Heywood
T: Peter Maher
J: Alysha Collett
T: Richard Litt
J: Louise Day
T: Gary Portelli
J: James Innes Jnr
T: Keith Dryden
J: Deep Shanker
T: Jim & Greg Lee
J: Pierre Boudvillain
T: John Rolfe
J: Nyssa Burrells
T: Frank Walden
T: Jason Coyle
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven
T: Annabel Neasham
23:47 Wagga
R3 1740m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: Harrison Ross
T: J A Douglas
J: Harry O'neill
T: P R Romero
J: Peter Mcrae
T: T L White
J: J G Painting
T: K L Hillier
J: Taylah Osmond
T: B T Hogan
J: B T Jones
T: Amanda Dean
J: R N Turner
T: Jason Turner
J: G Judd
T: E R Judd
J: S J Locke
T: C O Eldridge
J: Jared Kahlefeldt
T: P S Kahlefeldt
23:50 Urawa
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
J: Naoya Hashimoto
T: Kenji Uchino
J: Kazuhiro Kato
T: Toshio Tomita
J: Wada Joji
T: Hirotsugu Ozawa
J: Takayuki Yano
T: Shinobu Hasegawa
J: Shoya Hozono
T: Isamu Kubo
J: Koshi Yoshidome
T: Morio Kawamura
J: Ryuji Tatsushiro
T: Shinsuke Kudo
J: Kosei Akimoto
T: Shinji Kobayashi
J: Senno Ridge
T: Tomoyuki Fujihara
J: Yujiro Tanabata
T: Masayoshi Yagi
J: Mai Fukuhara
T: Masami Yoshida
J: Wataru Fujie
T: Kazunori Sakai
23:51 Ashburton
R8 1700m Pace M, 11 Runners
J: B N Orange
T: S J Boyd
J: C J Dalgety
T: Cran & Chrissie Dalgety
J: Sam Thornley
T: C Mcdowell
J: Sarah O'reilly
T: J B Mcdermott
J: T M Williams
T: Robert & Jenna Dunn
J: Seth Hill
T: B R Hill
J: Wilson House
T: M J House
J: Korbyn Newman
T: Robert & Jenna Dunn
J: Sheree Tomlinson
T: B K Mowbray
J: S J Ottley
T: M J House
J: R D Close
T: J M Howe
23:55 Orange
R3 1610m Hcap, 11 Runners
J: William A Stanley
T: Alison Smith
J: Coriah Keatings
T: Danielle Seib
J: Quayde Krogh
T: Danny Williams
J: Mikayla Weir
T: Connie Greig
J: Michael Heagney
T: Todd Smart
J: Serg Lisnyy
T: M R Mulholland
J: Olivia Chambers
T: Alison Smith
J: Ashleigh Stanley
T: Melissa Harrison
J: Jake Pracey Holmes
T: Melissa Harrison
J: James Rogers
T: Kieren Hazelton
J: Braith Nock
T: Greg Stephens
00:00 Seymour
R2 1000m Mdn, 9 Runners
J: Fred W Kersley
T: M & L Kavanagh
J: Nick Souquet
T: Sylvia Thompson
J: Cory Parish
T: Lee & Shannon Hope
J: Neil Farley
T: Danielle Chapman
J: Ms Dakotah Keane
T: Michael Huglin
J: Ms Tahlia Hope
T: Dean Grass
J: Jake Noonan
T: Charles Cassar
J: Ms Hannah Le Blanc
T: Kevin Evans
J: Craig Atkinson
T: Aftab Shaikh
00:04 Gatton
R6 1400m Hcap, 14 Runners
J: Chris Meehan
T: Brendan Jones
J: Matthew Palmer
T: Diane G Murphy
J: Rikki Jamieson
T: Jeff Dunn
J: Andrew Mallyon
T: Lindsay Hatch
J: Micheal Hellyer
T: Peter Moncrieff
J: Rob Thorburn
T: Joshua King
J: Landan Sykes
T: Vic Heading
J: Olivia Kendal
T: Tina Cotsiopoulos
J: Corey Sutherland
T: Brock Everingham
J: Adin Thompson
T: G Wright
J: Kenji Yoshida
T: Gary Thwaite
J: Samantha Collett
T: Vishan Venkaya
T: Amanda Park
T: Pat Duff
00:10 Kasamatsu
Win Each Way
00:11 Matamata
R7 2000m Mdn, 14 Runners
J: Wiremu Pinn
T: Gavin Opie
J: Ryan Elliot
T: Shelley Hale
J: Triston Moodley
T: Nicholas Bishara
J: Craig Grylls
T: Clinton Isdale
J: Sam Weatherley
T: D & B Weatherley
J: Lynsey Satherley
T: A J Morley
J: Masahiro Hashizume
T: John Bell
J: Joe Doyle
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Warren Kennedy
T: John Bell
J: Matthew Cameron
T: Dean Wiles
J: Sam Spratt
T: Samantha Logan
J: Doni Prastiyou
T: Alan Rolston
J: A Lawson-Carroll
T: David Wilson
J: Maria Sanson
T: L G Ansley
00:15 Canberra
R4 1200m Mdn, 10 Runners
J: Jeff Penza
T: Norm Gardner
J: Alysha Collett
T: Pat Murphy
J: Louise Day
T: Natalie Jarvis
J: Hannah Williams
T: Danielle Seib
J: Jack Martin
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag
T: Jack Van Duren
J: Holly Durnan
T: Anthony Warren
J: Nick Heywood
T: Anthony Warren
J: James Innes Jnr
T: Rob Potter
J: Damon Budler
T: Anthony Warren
00:17 Ashburton
R9 2400m Pace S, 14 Runners
J: B N Orange
T: A W Faulks
J: K G Cameron
T: K G Cameron
J: T M Williams
T: T A Harkness
J: Wilson House
T: M J House
J: J F Curtin
T: B C Hutton
J: Sarah O'reilly
T: J B Mcdermott
J: C J Defilippi
T: C J & J Defilippi
J: Riley Harrison
T: Robert & Jenna Dunn
J: J W Cox
T: G C Telfer
J: Sam Thornley
T: C Mcdowell
J: Sheree Tomlinson
T: Ken Ford & Amanda Tomlinson
J: Seth Hill
T: Tom Bagrie
T: Trent Yesberg
J: Ben Hope
T: G P & Mrs N M Hope
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | New Bern | 0 |
2nd | Corredor | 0 |
3rd | Mind Hunter | 0 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Beaux Tye | 4.4 |
2nd | Rebel One | 4.6 |
3rd | Swimsuit Model | 16.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Nautical Moon | 0 |
2nd | Malibu S S | 0 |
3rd | Words Of Wisdom | 0 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Gun Collector | 10.3 |
2nd | Late In The Game | 5.3 |
3rd | Legendaire | 4.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Pevs Little Dixie | 3.4 |
2nd | Lil Marfa Grace | 15.9 |
3rd | Ncc Cherry Bottom | 6.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Prince Cosmo | 1.2 |
2nd | Inglis | 6.8 |
3rd | Papa Flew Bombers | 17.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Imperial Red Bird | 4.4 |
2nd | Lucky Promise | 10.3 |
3rd | Ozzies Wings Y G | 6.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Bull's Legacy | 7.1 |
2nd | Thelastsay | 6.3 |
3rd | Sparkleinyoureye | 6.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jc The Rooster Man | 3.5 |
2nd | Amber Alerrt | 4.7 |
3rd | Snazzee | 7.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Like This | 4 |
2nd | Sono | 6.9 |
3rd | Got Me A Chrysler | 11.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dose's Dream | 2.3 |
2nd | Detective Bernardo | 3.9 |
3rd | Just Okie | 7.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Triple Bad | 5.5 |
2nd | Juba Bound | 3.9 |
3rd | Colt Rock | 2.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Curls Magic Wagon | 2.9 |
2nd | Corona In Fire | 6.8 |
3rd | Kollys Capi | 4.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Notable Queen | 1.4 |
2nd | Mrs. Katz | 12.3 |
3rd | Pretty Prairie | 12.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Mo Tap | 2.5 |
2nd | Cinco Majestic | 10.1 |
3rd | Classic Runner | 12.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lieutenant Brown | 10.2 |
2nd | Xcellent Start | 11.4 |
3rd | Spunman | 3.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | A Dashing Delilah | 2.6 |
2nd | Shawbrother | 4.5 |
3rd | Cowboy Up Capo | 8.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Gastown | 14.6 |
2nd | Dashyns Dream | 11.5 |
3rd | Desert Glow | 9.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | You'reinthearmynow | 9.9 |
2nd | Goaline | 46.6 |
3rd | Vinniebob | 4.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cinco Gal | 3.8 |
2nd | Catholic Sue | 2.3 |
3rd | Elsie Jane | 11.4 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now