11:15 Lingfield
2m Hcap, 12 Runners
Going Standard
J: Oisin James Orr
T: Ian Williams
J: Jason Watson
T: David O'Meara
J: Sean Levey
T: Tom Ward
J: Ethan Jones
T: Richard Hughes
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Karen Jewell
J: J. M. Sheridan
T: Denis Hogan, Ireland
J: Siobhan Rutledge
T: John McConnell, Ireland
J: Darragh Keenan
T: John Ryan
J: James Doyle
T: Charlie Johnston
11:20 Compiegne
1m2f Hcap, 12 Runners
Going Heavy
J: T Trullier
T: Y Bonnefoy
J: L Bails
T: Mme P Madiot
J: P Bazire
T: Mme C Auvray
J: G Sias
T: Mme R Philippon
J: A Crastus
T: C Martinon
J: D Santiago
T: Mlle G Gernay
J: H Journiac
T: V Devillars
J: P Cheyer
T: J M Plasschaert
J: T Piccone
T: Mme C Auvray
J: B Marie
T: Mme R Philippon
J: S Maillot
T: M Stehli
J: S Vermeersch
T: Mlle S Vermeersch
J: R Mangione
T: Mme C Diaz
11:25 Chelmsford City
1m6f Hcap, 16 Runners
Going Standard
J: Keithen Kennedy
T: John McConnell, Ireland
J: Paul Mulrennan
T: David O'Meara
J: Neil Callan
T: James Owen
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: Ed Dunlop
J: Jason Hart
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: Michael Appleby
J: Jack Gilligan
T: John Berry
J: Dougie Costello
T: Deborah Faulkner
J: C. T. Keane
T: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
J: Jonny Peate
T: Rebecca Menzies
J: David Nolan
T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Billy Loughnane
T: James Owen
J: Callum Shepherd
T: Ben Pauling
J: Kieran O'Neill
T: Brett Johnson
J: Billy Garritty
T: Liam Bailey
J: Adam Farragher
T: James Owen
11:35 Newcastle
6f Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Robert Havlin
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Clifford Lee
T: Harry Charlton
J: Luke Morris
T: Archie Watson
J: Tyler Heard
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Daniel Tudhope
T: David O'Meara
J: Frederick Larson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: Alistair Rawlinson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Rossa Ryan
T: David O'Meara
J: Ben Robinson
T: David O'Meara
J: David Egan
T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland
J: David Probert
T: John Ryan
J: Jack Mitchell
T: Roger Teal
J: Tom Eaves
T: Kevin Ryan
J: Non Runner
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
11:38 Vincennes
Win Each Way, 11 Runners
Going Standard
J: M Mottier
T: M Mottier
J: P Y Verva
T: P Jean
J: D Thomain
T: P H Allaire
J: Cl Duvaldestin
T: T H Duvaldestin
J: F Guerineau
T: A Rigo
J: R Ch Larue
T: R Larue
J: N Bazire
T: J M Bazire
J: B Robin
T: B Robin
J: A Barrier
T: E Varin
J: F Lagadeuc
T: S Rousselle
J: B Rochard
T: B Le Beller
11:50 Lingfield
6f Hcap, 12 Runners
Going Standard
J: James Doyle
T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland
J: Shane Foley
T: Hugo Palmer
J: James J. G. Ryan
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
J: Sean Levey
T: Richard Hannon
J: Brandon Wilkie
T: Hugo Palmer
J: C. J. MacRedmond
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
J: Shane Gray
T: K. R. Burke
J: Harry Davies
T: Chris Dwyer
J: Cieren Fallon
T: Michael Appleby
J: Jason Watson
T: David O'Meara
J: Oisin James Orr
T: Richard Fahey
J: William Carver
T: Simon Hodgson
11:55 Compiegne
1m2f Hcap, 13 Runners
Going Heavy
J: C Pacaut
T: C Escuder
J: Eddy Hardouin
T: E Mikhalides
J: T Piccone
T: R Lopez
J: M Velon
T: Mlle A Budka
J: A Crastus
T: C Martinon
J: T Bachelot
T: F Foresi
J: M Peslier
T: D Smaga
J: A Mosse
T: F Foresi
J: J Moisan
T: G Barbedette
J: F Valle Skar
T: T Gries
J: A Molins
T: Mme A Wattel
J: R Mangione
T: E Thueux
J: L Boisseau
T: Mme A Crouin
J: H Besnier
T: As&D Allard
12:00 Chelmsford City
7f Hcap, 15 Runners
Going Standard
J: Callum Shepherd
T: Stella Barclay
J: Jason Hart
T: John & Sean Quinn
J: Hector Crouch
T: Ian Williams
J: C. T. Keane
T: Jack Jones
J: Keithen Kennedy
T: Denis Hogan, Ireland
J: Billy Loughnane
T: Mark Loughnane
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: Michael Appleby
J: Billy Garritty
T: Liam Bailey
J: Adam Farragher
T: Michael Wigham
J: David Nolan
T: Julie Camacho
J: Paul Mulrennan
T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Jonny Peate
T: Roger Fell & Sean Murray
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: Liam Bailey
J: Finley Marsh
T: Linda Perratt
J: Liam Keniry
T: John Butler
J: Non Runner
T: George Scott
12:10 Newcastle
1m2f Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: David Egan
T: Adrian Murray, Ireland
J: Alistair Rawlinson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: David Probert
T: Simon Pearce
J: Jack Mitchell
T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: Aurelien Lemaitre
T: P. Decouz, France
J: Rossa Ryan
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Daniel Tudhope
T: William Knight
J: Harry Burns
T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: Luke McAteer
T: David Marnane, Ireland
J: D. B. McMonagle
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Ben Robinson
T: Brian Ellison
J: Rob Hornby
T: James Ferguson
J: Adam Caffrey
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
12:13 Vincennes
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
Going Standard
J: A Barrier
T: M Abrivard
J: Cl Duvaldestin
T: T H Duvaldestin
J: A Laurent
T: C Herserant
J: P ph Ploquin
T: L Peschet
J: B Rochard
T: D Brouwer
J: M Abrivard
T: M Abrivard
J: F Nivard
T: E Szirmay
J: Y Dreux
T: Y Dreux
J: F Ouvrie
T: S Roger
J: Y Lebourgeois
T: R Derieux
J: D Bonne
T: C H Bigeon
J: A Tintillier
T: A Tintillier
J: M Mottier
T: N Binet
J: E Raffin
T: H Sionneau
J: J Dubois
T: J Dubois
12:19 Tampa Bay Downs
R1 6f Mdn Claim, 7 Runners
J: Jose A. Batista
T: John G Vinson
J: Antonio A. Gallardo
T: Kathleen O'Connell
J: Marcos Meneses
T: Angel M. Rodriguez
J: Ricardo Feliciano
T: Kathleen A. Guciardo
J: Carol Cedeno
T: Javier E. Gonzalez
J: Gabriel Maldonado
T: Kathleen O'Connell
J: Jorge J. Urdaneta
T: Abraham Gardea
12:25 Lingfield
7f Hcap, 13 Runners
Going Standard
J: Harry Davies
T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Shane Foley
T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland
J: Franny Norton
T: Roger Varian
J: Sean Levey
T: Conrad Allen
J: Paddy Bradley
T: Pat Phelan
J: Georgia Dobie
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: James Doyle
T: Mark Loughnane
J: Cieren Fallon
T: Stuart Williams
J: J. M. Sheridan
T: Ciaran Murphy, Ireland
J: Jack Doughty
T: Tony Carroll
J: Harrison Shaw
T: Edward Bethell
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Ed Dunlop
J: Ethan Jones
T: Linda Perratt
J: Greg Cheyne
T: Richard Hannon
12:25 Laurel Park
R1 1m1f Claim, 8 Runners
J: Jaime Rodriguez
T: Jamie Ness
J: J.G. Torrealba
T: Somraj Singh
J: Sheldon Russell
T: Anthony Farrior
J: Raul E. Mena
T: Rodolfo Sanchez-Salomon
J: Horacio Karamanos
T: Jose Corrales
J: Victor R. Carrasco
T: Anthony Farrior
J: Johan Rosado
T: Jose Corrales
J: Andres Chavez
T: Daniel J. McKenzie
12:30 Compiegne
1m1f Hcap, 11 Runners
Going Heavy
J: F Valle Skar
T: J L Pelletan
J: C Pacaut
T: C Escuder
J: A Crastus
T: F R Monfort
J: T Piccone
T: S Nigge
J: C Lecoeuvre
T: M Pitart
J: C Grosbois
T: F Monnier
J: T Trullier
T: N Caullery
J: J Moutard
T: G Bietolini
J: N Baudet
T: C Boutin
J: T Bachelot
T: M Pitart
J: P Remoue
T: A Fouassier
J: Eddy Hardouin
T: Mme V Dissaux
12:35 Chelmsford City
1m Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Billy Loughnane
T: Daniel & Claire Kubler
J: C. T. Keane
T: Stuart Williams
J: Paul Mulrennan
T: Michael Wigham
J: Ross Coakley
T: Rod Millman
J: D. W. O'Connor
T: John McConnell, Ireland
J: John Egan
T: Roger Fell & Sean Murray
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: David O'Meara
J: Joanna Mason
T: Michael & David Easterby
J: David Nolan
T: David O'Meara
J: Trevor Whelan
T: Jonathan Portman
J: Hector Crouch
T: Stuart Williams
J: Connor Planas
T: Tom Clover
J: Finley Marsh
T: Mark Loughnane
J: Charles Bishop
T: Ian Williams
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: David & Nicola Barron
J: Non Runner
T: John & Sean Quinn
12:40 Newcastle
1m Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Joe Fanning
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Roger Varian
J: Ryan Sexton
T: Julie Camacho
J: Rossa Ryan
T: Clive Cox
J: Aidan Keeley
T: Roger Varian
J: Alexis Pouchin
T: Y. Barberot, France
J: Cam Hardie
T: David Evans
J: James Sullivan
T: John & Sean Quinn
J: David Probert
T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland
J: Hayley Turner
T: Andrew Balding
J: Joe Leavy
T: Richard Hannon
J: Luke Morris
T: Archie Watson
J: David Egan
T: Michael Appleby
J: Andrew Breslin
T: Richard Fahey
12:48 Vincennes
Win Each Way, 13 Runners
Going Standard
J: J R Declercq
T: J R Declercq
J: Y Lebourgeois
T: Marius Coignard
J: F Lagadeuc
T: F Lercier
J: G A Pou Pou
T: G a Pou
J: G Gelormini
T: C j Leeuw
J: F Nivard
T: T H Raffegeau
J: B Rochard
T: A Rigo
J: J Gosselin
T: J Gosselin
J: P Houel
T: Mme V Moquet
J: E Raffin
T: J Corbanie
J: Adrien Blandin
T: A Buisson
J: M Mottier
T: J Huguet
J: A Barrier
T: T Partaix
12:49 Tampa Bay Downs
R2 7f Claim, 7 Runners
J: Manny Jimenez
T: Ron G. Potts
J: Laureano Sosa
T: Carlos M. Sepulveda
J: Jose A. Batista
T: Pedro Posadas
J: Alex Gonzalez
T: Jose H. Delgado
J: Gabriel Maldonado
T: Victor Barboza, Jr.
J: Carol Cedeno
T: Javier E. Gonzalez
J: Pablo Morales
T: Katy Cheeks
12:56 Laurel Park
R2 6f Claim, 7 Runners
J: Yomar Orlando Ortiz
T: A. Ferris Allen, III
J: J.G. Torrealba
T: Kieron Magee
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Phillip Capuano
J: Jeiron Barbosa
T: Pedro Nazario
J: Christian Maldonado
T: Joel Maldonado
J: Andres Chavez
T: W. Thomas McMahon
J: Angel Cruz
T: David Jacobson
13:00 Lingfield
6f Hcap, 11 Runners
Going Standard
J: Sean Levey
T: Stuart Williams
J: James Doyle
T: Richard Spencer
J: Harry Davies
T: Hugo Palmer
J: Oisin James Orr
T: Linda Perratt
J: Jason Watson
T: David O'Meara
J: Jack Doughty
T: Tony Carroll
J: Cieren Fallon
T: Ian Williams
J: Saffie Osborne
T: David Simcock
J: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
J: Franny Norton
T: Tony Carroll
J: Darragh Keenan
T: John Ryan
J: Non Runner
T: K. R. Burke
13:05 Compiegne
1m1f Hcap, 13 Runners
Going Heavy
J: R Thomas
T: C & Y Lerner
J: C Belmont
T: P Groualle
J: C Collet-Vidal
T: Robert Collet
J: T Piccone
T: R Lopez
J: Eddy Hardouin
T: S Dehez
J: S Maillot
T: M Stehli
J: I Mendizabal
T: C Laffon-Parias
J: A Crastus
T: E Lyon
J: C Pacaut
T: C Escuder
J: A Phanthura
T: S Kobayashi
J: H Journiac
T: N Caullery
J: S Tison
T: D Smaga
J: R Mangione
T: J Silva
13:10 Gulfstream Park
R1 6f Mdn Claim, 7 Runners
J: Tyler Gaffalione
T: Ronald B. Spatz
J: Paco Lopez
T: Keri Brion
J: Jorge Ruiz
T: Amador Merei Sanchez
J: Leonel Reyes
T: Roderick R. Rodriguez
J: Jon Rivera
T: Daniel C. Hurtak
J: Miguel Angel Vasquez
T: Gerald S. Bennett
J: Rafael Dumont
T: Carlos Narvaez
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Cloud Cover | 11 |
2nd | 7. Just A Spark | 9 |
3rd | 6. Shades Of Summer | 4.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 7. Brunel Nation | 2.5 |
2nd | 4. Old Chums | 6.5 |
3rd | 13. Gogo Yubari | 29 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 9. Cephalus | 4.33 |
2nd | 6. Dingle | 5 |
3rd | 4. Benavente | 6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Joyous Jubilee (AUS) | 6 |
2nd | Duke Of Orange (SAF) | 5 |
3rd | Wind Sock (SAF) | 9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 6. Fire Demon | 3.25 |
2nd | 11. Cross The Tracks | 13 |
3rd | 4. Blue Prince | 7.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 8. Dark Side Prince | 4.33 |
2nd | 10. Popular Dream | 23 |
3rd | 3. Saaheq | 5.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 9. Inspiritus | 4.5 |
2nd | 3. Civil Law | 15 |
3rd | 6. Andaleep | 23 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Paris Lass (SAF) | 6 |
2nd | Tipsy Tina (SAF) | 34 |
3rd | Esther (SAF) | 15 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. Prydwen | 11 |
2nd | 10. Duke Of Oxford | 19 |
3rd | 5. Spartan Army | 6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Tanager | 13 |
2nd | 1. Addictive | 7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 7. God Of Thunder | 8 |
2nd | 3. Enough Already | 34 |
3rd | 5. Lexington Knight | 26 |
4th | 16. Optician | 7.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Gimme's Laddie (SAF) | 6 |
2nd | On The Road Again (SAF) | 2.8 |
3rd | Tuscan Gold (SAF) | 9.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Cuban Tiger | 4 |
2nd | 6. Sayedaty Sadaty | 7 |
3rd | 1. Orne | 3.5 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now