07:05 Fairview
R2 1200m Mdn, 16 Runners
J: Kobeli Lihaba
T: K. Mitchley, South Africa
J: Richard Fourie
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Muzi Yeni
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Raymond Danielson
T: T. J. Laing, South Africa
J: Craig Zackey
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Marco V'rensburg
T: WGC Miller, South Africa
J: Yuzae Ramzan
T: L. Lotz, South Africa
J: Dennis Schwarz
T: D. A. McKenzie, South Africa
J: Charles Ndlovu
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Chase Maujean
T: M. L. Turner, South Africa
J: Stallone Naidoo
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Donald Geerthsen
T: T. J. Laing, South Africa
J: Trent Mayhew
T: L. Lotz, South Africa
J: Kendall Minnie
T: L. Lotz, South Africa
J: Keanen Steyn
T: JVA Strydom, South Africa
J: Luyolo Mxothwa
T: S. B. Kotzen, South Africa
07:06 Fontainebleau
2m3f Chs
07:10 Nagoya
Win Each Way
07:20 Gloucester Park
R8 1730m Pace M, 9 Runners
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: G Hall
J: S A Mcdonald
T: G Hall
J: D Egerton-Green
T: D Egerton-Green
J: S J Suvaljko
T: S M Lowings
J: A F De Campo
T: D Egerton-Green
J: M C Miller
T: E T Burnham
J: C D Voak
T: G Inwood
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: P K Tilbrook
J: T C Wheeler
T: B E Wheeler
07:30 Busan
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
J: Park Tae Jong
T: Min Jang Gi
J: Jang Chu Youl
T: Youn Young Hun
J: Jo In Kwon
T: Lim Keum Man
J: You Hyun Myung
T: Min Jang Gi
J: Mo Jun Ho
T: Jang Se Han
J: Shin Yun Seob
T: Choi Ki Hong
J: Jeon Jin Gu
T: Kwon Sung Ju
J: Seo Seung Un
T: Moon Hyeon Cheol
J: Choi Si Dae
T: Kwon Sung Ju
J: Jung Do Yun
T: Kim Young Kwan
J: Park Jae I
T: Yang Kui Sun
J: Jin Kyum
T: Kim Young Min
07:38 Fontainebleau
2m2f Chs Claim
07:40 Nagoya
Win Each Way
07:40 Fairview
R3 1600m Mdn, 12 Runners
J: Luyolo Mxothwa
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Muzi Yeni
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Kobeli Lihaba
T: K. Mitchley, South Africa
J: Richard Fourie
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Raymond Danielson
T: T. J. Laing, South Africa
J: Craig Zackey
T: Z. Oosthuizen, South Africa
J: Donald Geerthsen
T: K. Mitchley, South Africa
J: Marco V'rensburg
T: S. B. Kotzen, South Africa
J: Charles Ndlovu
T: S. B. Kotzen, South Africa
J: Stallone Naidoo
T: K. Mitchley, South Africa
J: Keanen Steyn
T: JVA Strydom, South Africa
J: Dennis Schwarz
T: JVA Strydom, South Africa
07:45 Gloucester Park
R9 2130m Pace M, 6 Runners
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: M D Young
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: J K Prentice
J: C L Peterson
T: N A Turvey
J: M K Brown
T: G E Hall (Jnr)
J: Lindsay Harper
T: Lindsay Harper
J: K A Symington
T: C E Phatouros
08:00 Busan
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
J: Seo Seung Un
T: Kim Gil Jung
J: Park Tae Jong
T: Cho Yong Bae
J: Mo Jun Ho
T: Moon Hyeon Cheol
J: Gwon O Chan
T: Kim Gil Jung
J: You Hyun Myung
T: Yang Kui Sun
J: Park Jae I
T: Youn Young Hun
J: Yoo Seung Wan
T: Gu Min Sung
J: Choi Si Dae
T: Kwon Sung Ju
J: Lee Hyo Sik
T: Lim Sung Sil
J: Shin Yun Seob
T: Kwon Sung Ju
J: Jung Do Yun
T: Kim Young Min
J: Kim Tae Hyun
T: Son Byoung Jig
08:10 Fontainebleau
2m3f Hrd
08:15 Fairview
R4 1600m Hcap, 11 Runners
J: Richard Fourie
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Craig Zackey
T: J. P. Nel, South Africa
J: Kobeli Lihaba
T: K. Mitchley, South Africa
J: Luyolo Mxothwa
T: S. B. Kotzen, South Africa
J: Trent Mayhew
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Muzi Yeni
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Kendall Minnie
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Dennis Schwarz
T: M. L. Turner, South Africa
J: Chase Maujean
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Stallone Naidoo
T: WGC Miller, South Africa
J: Donald Geerthsen
T: S. B. Kotzen, South Africa
08:20 Gloucester Park
R10 2130m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: G Hall
J: A F De Campo
T: A F De Campo
J: C D Voak
T: J A Hayman
J: S A Mcdonald
T: Hayden Reeves
J: M C Miller
T: L Inwood
J: D M Roberts
T: J A O'neill
J: R Warwick
T: L R Edwards
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: G Inwood
J: S J Suvaljko
T: D M Padberg
J: T C Wheeler
T: G Inwood
08:26 Compiegne
1m Hcap, 6 Runners
Going Heavy
J: D Provost
T: J P Gauvin
J: E Crublet
T: C Escuder
J: C Belmont
T: Mme D Wulf
J: G Meury
T: M Seror
J: C Berge
T: F X Weissmeier
J: G Sias
T: D Satalia
J: L Gallo
T: Boutin (s)
08:42 Fontainebleau
2m2f Chs, 7 Runners
Going Very Soft
J: N Ferreira
T: S Dehez
J: F Giles
T: Gab Leenders
J: T Andrieux
T: Y Fouin
J: L Huteau
T: E Clayeux
J: M Chailloleau
T: P Journiac
J: A Coupu
T: M Ney
J: A Moriceau
T: E Leray
08:50 Fairview
R5 1200m Hcap, 9 Runners
J: Richard Fourie
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Craig Zackey
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Trent Mayhew
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Raymond Danielson
T: T. J. Laing, South Africa
J: Muzi Yeni
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Donald Geerthsen
T: K. Mitchley, South Africa
J: Marco V'rensburg
T: WGC Miller, South Africa
J: Charles Ndlovu
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Kendall Minnie
T: E. Kaknis, South Africa
09:00 Compiegne
1m Claim, 9 Runners
Going Heavy
J: G Meury
T: C Laffon-Parias
J: M Velon
T: C Ferland
J: S Chuette
T: Boutin (s)
J: C Pacaut
T: C Escuder
J: D Provost
T: Y Barberot
J: T Le Graet
T: N Caullery
J: A Subias
T: F R Monfort
J: H Boutin
T: J Carvalho
J: B Marie
T: M Guarnieri
09:17 Fontainebleau
2m1f Hrd, 12 Runners
Going Very Soft
J: K Dubourg
T: Lageneste Macaire
J: A Zuliani
T: F Nicolle
J: C Prichard
T: S Zuliani
J: J Reveley
T: M Seror
J: K Nabet
T: F Nicolle
J: B Lestrade
T: E Grall
J: K Geffroy
T: Mrs L Carberry
J: R Mayeur
T: E Grall
J: B Claudic
T: J Merienne
J: Pa Grondin
T: J Bertran De Balanda
J: J Kratochvil
T: J Jr
J: B Gelhay
T: Mlle C Fey
09:18 Newcastle
1m Listed, 8 Runners
Going Standard
J: Robert Havlin
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Daniel Tudhope
T: Charlie Appleby
J: Clifford Lee
T: K. R. Burke
J: D. B. McMonagle
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: Luke Morris
T: John Butler
J: Kyle Strydom
T: David Menuisier
J: David Egan
T: Adrian Murray, Ireland
J: Tom Eaves
T: Kevin Ryan
09:25 Fairview
R6 1200m Hcap, 9 Runners
J: Richard Fourie
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
J: Craig Zackey
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Luyolo Mxothwa
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Dennis Schwarz
T: J. P. Nel, South Africa
J: Chase Maujean
T: S. B. Kotzen, South Africa
J: Kobeli Lihaba
T: K. Mitchley, South Africa
J: Muzi Yeni
T: G. D. Smith, South Africa
J: Keanen Steyn
T: JVA Strydom, South Africa
J: Kendall Minnie
T: A. C. Greeff, South Africa
09:30 Lingfield
1m4f Hcap, 16 Runners
Going Standard
J: George Bass
T: Denis Coakley
J: Brandon Wilkie
T: Daniel & Claire Kubler
J: Liam Wright
T: Shaun Lycett
J: R. M. Mulligan
T: P. Mulligan, Ireland
J: Alec Voikhansky
T: Richard Hannon
J: Callum Hutchinson
T: Andrew Balding
J: Ethan Jones
T: Jim Boyle
J: James J. G. Ryan
T: Sam England
J: Archie Young
T: Charlie Johnston
J: William Carver
T: Richard Fahey
J: Luke Catton
T: Stuart Williams
J: Mark Winn
T: David O'Meara
J: Jack Doughty
T: James Evans
J: William Pyle
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Paddy Bradley
T: Richard Hannon
J: Kaiya Fraser
T: Lee Carter
09:35 Compiegne
1m Hcap, 9 Runners
Going Heavy
J: F Valle Skar
T: Mme C Barbe
J: T Piccone
T: S Cerulis
J: I Mendizabal
T: S Kobayashi
J: S Planque
T: P Dolle
J: S Pasquier
T: M Guarnieri
J: T Baron
T: Mme L Rohn-pelvin
J: H Journiac
T: Y Barberot
J: H Boutin
T: P&F & Renaut
J: T Trullier
T: Mme J Soudan
J: T Bachelot
T: H A Pantall
09:40 Chelmsford City
5f Mdn Stks, 6 Runners
Going Standard
J: Jason Hart
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Kieran O'Neill
T: Alice Haynes
J: Hector Crouch
T: Darryll Holland
J: Billy Loughnane
T: George Boughey
J: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: P. Charalambous & J. Clutterbuck
J: Non Runner
T: George Scott
09:52 Fontainebleau
1m7f Hrd
09:53 Newcastle
2m Hcap, 13 Runners
Going Standard
J: George Rooke
T: Ralph Smith
J: David Probert
T: Alan King
J: Oisin Murphy
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Joe Fanning
T: Hughie Morrison
J: Rossa Ryan
T: Ralph Beckett
J: Benoit de la Sayette
T: George Scott
J: Sean Dylan Bowen
T: Denis Hogan, Ireland
J: David Egan
T: Jamie Osborne
J: Robert Havlin
T: Ed Dunlop
J: Tyler Heard
T: Michael Bell
J: Luke Morris
T: Michael Appleby
J: Clifford Lee
T: Alan King
J: Amie Waugh
T: Jim Goldie
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 or more |
1.73
|
2.0 | ||
7 or more |
2.88
|
3.5 | ||
8 Or More |
5.5
|
7.0 | ||
9 Or More |
9.0
|
12.0 | ||
10 Or More |
15.0
|
21.0 | ||
11 Or More |
26.0
|
34.0 |
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Colin Keane To Ride A Winner At Chelmsford Today |
1.91
|
2.2 | ||
Oisin Murphy (newcastle) & Colin Keane (chelmsford) Both To Ride A Winner Today |
2.75
|
3.25 | ||
Rossa Ryan (newcastle) & Billy Loughnane (chelmsford) Both To Ride A Winner Today |
3.0
|
3.75 | ||
Oisin Murphy To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Newcastle Today (rode A Winner Yesterday) |
4.0
|
4.75 | ||
Saffie Osborne To Ride A Winner At Lingfield Today |
4.33
|
5.0 | ||
Rossa Ryan To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Newcastle Today |
5.0
|
6.5 | ||
Billy Loughnane To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Chelmsford Today |
8.5
|
11.0 |
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dear My Friend (16:40 Newc'), Pandoras Gift (17:00 Ling') & Keady Town (17:10 Chelm') All To Finish In The Top 4 |
2.88
|
3.25 | ||
Aqwaam (15:15), Daamberdiplomat (15:50) & Twirler (16:25) All To Finish In The Top 4 At Lingfield |
3.5
|
4.0 | ||
Cover Up (15:35), Penzance (16:10) & Dear My Friend (16:40) All To Finish In The Top 4 At Newcastle |
4.0
|
4.5 | ||
Party Island (13:30), Asgards Captain (14:05) & Cephalus (14:40) All To Finish In The Top 4 At Lingfield |
4.0
|
4.5 | ||
Spartan Army (13:53), Sommelier (14:25) & Batal Dubai (15:35) All To Finish In The Top 4 At Newcastle |
4.33
|
4.75 | ||
Brunel Nation (14:50 Chelmsford) & Nine Tenths (15:00 Newcastle) Both To Win By 1 Length Or More |
15.0
|
19.0 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Battle Of Kursk (SAF) | 3.5 |
2nd | King Of Queen (SAF) | 2.8 |
3rd | Swiss Walt (SAF) | 34 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Tyger King | 2.5 |
2nd | Awesome View | 10.1 |
3rd | A Dream To Fill | 6.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Tempt Me Sass | 1.9 |
2nd | In Honor Of Pyc | 17.3 |
3rd | Annie D | 3.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dream River | 26 |
2nd | Hialeah Native | 2.1 |
3rd | Empty My Pouch | 17.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jess Valiant Z | 2.4 |
2nd | Elverna Bradshaw | 2.7 |
3rd | Ajs Little Reba | 3.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dontmesawithme | 12.2 |
2nd | Brother Conway | 3.4 |
3rd | Classier | 1.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Highest Rate In Town | 5.1 |
2nd | Jess He Will | 4.6 |
3rd | Chloe For Gold | 3.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Yuma's Shadow | 8.17 |
2nd | Classy'n Connected | 3.79 |
3rd | Winakaching | 10.99 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | La Macchina Rossa | 2.5 |
2nd | Forgotten Gift | 9.3 |
3rd | Destined To Dance | 10.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lews Muddybuddy | 7.8 |
2nd | Eyesa Wagon My Tale | 9.5 |
3rd | Candy Celebration | 5.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Adios Gary | 33.76 |
2nd | Nasty Habit | 6.83 |
3rd | Zartownis | 5.41 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lovetheband | 3.6 |
2nd | Juba's Mocha | 10.3 |
3rd | Just Murphy | 3.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Famous Tools | 5.4 |
2nd | Political Motions | 11.1 |
3rd | Nightinshiningarmor | 10.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Auburn Mill | 1.8 |
2nd | River Crosroad Rvf | 5.9 |
3rd | Buff's Eye View | 3.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Storm Charging | 26.61 |
2nd | Miss Foxann | 18.89 |
3rd | Juradicial | 11.76 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Always Interesting | 2.9 |
2nd | Toby Dale | 3 |
3rd | Diamond Tales | 4.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Nashville Skyline | 3.1 |
2nd | I'm Noble | 5.3 |
3rd | Mountain Breeze | 21.6 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now