04:20 Nagoya
Win Each Way
04:30 Mizusawa
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
J: Yuichi Sakaguchi
T: Koki Chiba
J: Toshiya Yamamoto
T: Yoshinori Sasaki
J: Masatoshi Yamamoto
T: Kudou Yuukou
J: Reika Sekimoto
T: Koji Sekimoto
J: Shinobu Murakami
T: Yuichi Saito
J: Rei Iwamoto
T: Isao Sugawara
J: Tatsunori Sugawara
T: Koichi Seto
J: Ryo Takamatsu
T: Koji Sakurada
J: Hidetoshi Abe
T: Yoshiharu Oikawa
J: Yu Suzuki
T: Koji Sakurada
J: Yuri Takahashi
T: Koichi Seto
J: Kazen Nango
T: Jun Takahashi
04:30 Busan
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
J: Seo Seung Un
T: Thomas Gillespie
J: Moon Se Young
T: Kim Hyo Seok
J: Park Tae Jong
T: Youn Young Hun
J: Choi Si Dae
T: Gu Min Sung
J: Kim Dong Young
T: Lee Sang Young
J: You Hyun Myung
T: Yang Kui Sun
J: Jo In Kwon
T: Lim Keum Man
J: Shin Yun Seob
T: Bart Rice
J: Lee Hyo Sik
T: Choi Ki Hong
J: Jeong Dong Cheol
T: An Woo Sung
J: Gwon O Chan
T: Choi Ki Hong
J: Song Kyeong Yun
T: Ha Mu Seon
04:33 Kalgoorlie
R7 1200m CL1, 8 Runners
J: Lisa Staples
T: Josh Brown
J: Zephen Johnston-Porter
T: Brett Drury
J: Jade Mc Naught
T: Peter Fernie
J: Natasha Faithfull
T: Josh Brown
J: Austin Galati
T: Paul Rowe
J: Rosie Mahony
T: John Mason
J: Kristy Bennett
T: Paul Tapper
J: Kristo Sardelic
T: David Smith
04:40 Cranbourne
R4 1609m Pace M
04:45 Urawa
Win Each Way
04:48 Ascot
R7 2200m Listed, 15 Runners
J: Lucy Fiore
T: Daniel & Ben Pearce
J: Jarrad Noske
T: T M Andrews
J: Chris Parnham
T: Neville Parnham
J: Brad Parnham
T: D Morton
J: Clint Johnston-Porter
T: Darren Mcauliffe
J: William Pike
T: G & A Williams
J: Michael Poy
T: Jason Miller
J: Brandon Louis
T: Ted Martinovich
J: Holly Watson
T: Mitchell Pateman
J: Luke Campbell
T: G & A Williams
J: Troy Turner
T: Ryan Hill
J: Steven Parnham
T: Summer Dickson
J: Shaun Mcgruddy
T: Daniel & Ben Pearce
J: Joseph Azzopardi
T: Stephen Wolfe
J: Jason Whiting
T: Lou Luciani
04:52 Hobart
R4 2090m Pace S
05:00 Nagoya
Win Each Way
05:00 Cranbourne
R5 1200m Hcap, 9 Runners
J: Ms Dakotah Keane
T: Enver Jusufovic
J: Joe Bowditch
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
J: Rhys Mcleod
T: Adrian Mcgregor
J: Ms Carleen Hefel
T: Doug Harrison
J: Logan Bates
T: Shawn Mathrick
J: Daniel Moor
T: Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
J: Paul Gatt
T: Clayton Douglas
J: Zac Spain
T: Jason Warren
J: Caitlin Hollowood
T: Nevin Eades
05:07 Gloucester Park
R4 2130m Pace M, 8 Runners
J: S J Suvaljko
T: M G Reed
J: A F De Campo
T: A F De Campo
J: D M Roberts
T: M D Young
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: G Hall
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: M G Reed
J: M K Brown
T: G E Hall (Jnr)
J: R G Williams
T: R G Williams
J: K A Symington
T: G L Elson
05:10 Mizusawa
Win Each Way, 8 Runners
J: Rei Iwamoto
T: Isao Sugawara
J: Shion Sasaki
T: Yuji Sato
J: Yuri Takahashi
T: Kazumune Ito
J: Toshiya Yamamoto
T: Koichi Sato
J: Tatsunori Sugawara
T: Mamoru Nitta
J: Yuichi Sakaguchi
T: Koki Chiba
J: Masatoshi Yamamoto
T: Yuichi Saito
J: Tou Bunhou
T: Akira Kimura
05:15 Cranbourne
R5 1609m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: C A Alford
T: J E Davies
J: Connor Clarke
T: C A Jamieson, T Jamieson
J: Taylor Ford
T: Joanne Pengelly
J: Jack Laugher
T: M A Laugher
J: Jordan Chibnall
T: Conor Crook
J: I N Mcmahon
T: J M Mifsud
J: L M Justice
T: Leilani Justice
J: M J Newberry
T: J P Quinlan
J: G Schembri
T: G Schembri
J: Connor Ronan
T: W F Ronan
05:20 Urawa
Win Each Way
05:23 Ascot
R8 1400m CL3, 15 Runners
J: Michael Poy
T: Robert Witten
J: Holly Watson
T: D M Luciani
J: Brad Parnham
T: Simon A Miller
J: Chris Parnham
T: Simon A Miller
J: Cassey Martinan
T: Deane Skipworth
J: Jason Brown
T: Jim P Taylor
J: Steven Parnham
T: Neville Parnham
J: Jarrad Noske
T: G & A Williams
J: Brandon Louis
T: Indianna Weinert
J: Ms Kyra Yuill
T: M L Lane
J: Keshaw Dhurun
T: Garry Mc Pherson
J: Patrick Carbery
T: A D Mathews
J: Troy Turner
T: C H Webster
J: Jason Whiting
T: G C Ballantyne
T: Neville Parnham
05:27 Hobart
R5 2090m Pace M
05:35 Nagoya
Win Each Way
05:35 Busan
Win Each Way, 12 Runners
J: Lee Hyo Sik
T: Choi Ki Hong
J: Song Kyeong Yun
T: Min Jang Gi
J: Lee Hyeon Jong
T: Ha Mu Seon
J: Francisco Da Silva
T: Gu Min Sung
J: Chae Sang Hyun
T: Bart Rice
J: Seo Seung Un
T: Park Jae Ho
J: Park Tae Jong
T: Min Jang Gi
J: Mo Jun Ho
T: Jang Se Han
J: Lee Sung Jae
T: Choi Ki Hong
J: Jeon Jin Gu
T: Jang Se Han
J: Park Jae I
T: An Woo Sung
J: You Hyun Myung
T: Kwon Sung Ju
05:35 Cranbourne
R6 1300m Mdn, 14 Runners
J: Ethan Brown
T: Michael Kent
J: Zac Spain
T: Robbie Laing
J: Jamie Mott
T: Julius Sandhu
J: Daniel Stackhouse
T: Gavin Bedggood
J: Luke Nolen
T: Peter G Moody & Katherine Coleman
J: Beau Mertens
T: Mick Price & Michael Kent Jnr
J: Patrick Moloney
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
J: Daniel Moor
T: Greg Eurell
J: Jack Hill
T: Charlotte Littlefield
J: Arron Lynch
T: Frankie Stockdale
J: Brian Higgins
T: M & G Croston & Gilmour
J: Ms Carleen Hefel
T: Michael Farrell
J: Ms Dakotah Keane
T: Michael Huglin
J: Theodore Ladd
T: Ciaron Maher
05:45 Gloucester Park
R5 2130m Pace M, 12 Runners
J: A C Lewis
T: K Warwick
J: J C Young
T: Jocelyn Young
J: K A Symington
T: M G Reed
J: S J Suvaljko
T: M G Reed
J: M K Brown
T: C D Brown
J: A F De Campo
T: A F De Campo
J: D Egerton-Green
T: D Egerton-Green
J: C D Voak
T: A E Belton
J: R Warwick
T: M N Beech
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: J R Graham
J: S Steele
T: Shane Steele
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: M D Young
05:50 Cranbourne
R6 2080m Pace M
06:02 Hobart
R6 2090m Pace M
06:05 Nagoya
Win Each Way
06:10 Cranbourne
R7 2580m Hcap, 11 Runners
J: Paul Gatt
T: Clayton Douglas
J: Teodore Nugent
T: Michael Kent
J: Celine Gaudray
T: Julius Sandhu
J: Ms Rose Hammond
T: Naomi Bourke
J: Alana Kelly
T: Reece Goodwin
J: Jake Noonan
T: Eric Musgrove
J: Ms Dakotah Keane
T: Mitchell Leek
J: Tayla Childs
T: Henry Dwyer
J: Caitlin Hollowood
T: Henry Dwyer
J: Nathan Punch
T: Rachael Cunningham
J: Logan Bates
T: Mitchell Leek
06:20 Gloucester Park
R6 2503m Pace S, 9 Runners
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: G Hall
J: S A Mcdonald
T: G Hall
J: W J Hayes
T: W J Hayes
J: R G Williams
T: R G Williams
J: C A Suvaljko
T: C A Suvaljko
J: C D Voak
T: M G Scott
J: S J Suvaljko
T: M G Scott
J: A F De Campo
T: C A Suvaljko
J: D Egerton-Green
T: Shane Quadrio
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Colin Keane To Ride A Winner At Chelmsford Today |
2.1
|
2.38 | ||
Rossa Ryan (newcastle) & Billy Loughnane (chelmsford) Both To Ride A Winner Today |
3.25
|
4.0 | ||
Oisin Murphy (newcastle) & Colin Keane (chelmsford) Both To Ride A Winner Today |
3.25
|
4.0 | ||
Saffie Osborne To Ride A Winner At Lingfield Today |
3.75
|
4.5 | ||
Oisin Murphy To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Newcastle Today (rode A Winner Yesterday) |
4.75
|
6.0 | ||
Rossa Ryan To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Newcastle Today |
5.5
|
7.0 | ||
Billy Loughnane To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Chelmsford Today |
8.5
|
11.0 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Tyger King | 2.5 |
2nd | Awesome View | 10.1 |
3rd | A Dream To Fill | 6.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Tempt Me Sass | 1.9 |
2nd | In Honor Of Pyc | 17.3 |
3rd | Annie D | 3.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dream River | 26 |
2nd | Hialeah Native | 2.1 |
3rd | Empty My Pouch | 17.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jess Valiant Z | 2.4 |
2nd | Elverna Bradshaw | 2.7 |
3rd | Ajs Little Reba | 3.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dontmesawithme | 12.2 |
2nd | Brother Conway | 3.4 |
3rd | Classier | 1.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Highest Rate In Town | 5.1 |
2nd | Jess He Will | 4.6 |
3rd | Chloe For Gold | 3.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Yuma's Shadow | 8.17 |
2nd | Classy'n Connected | 3.79 |
3rd | Winakaching | 10.99 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | La Macchina Rossa | 2.5 |
2nd | Forgotten Gift | 9.3 |
3rd | Destined To Dance | 10.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lews Muddybuddy | 7.8 |
2nd | Eyesa Wagon My Tale | 9.5 |
3rd | Candy Celebration | 5.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Adios Gary | 33.76 |
2nd | Nasty Habit | 6.83 |
3rd | Zartownis | 5.41 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lovetheband | 3.6 |
2nd | Juba's Mocha | 10.3 |
3rd | Just Murphy | 3.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Famous Tools | 5.4 |
2nd | Political Motions | 11.1 |
3rd | Nightinshiningarmor | 10.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Auburn Mill | 1.8 |
2nd | River Crosroad Rvf | 5.9 |
3rd | Buff's Eye View | 3.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Storm Charging | 26.61 |
2nd | Miss Foxann | 18.89 |
3rd | Juradicial | 11.76 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Always Interesting | 2.9 |
2nd | Toby Dale | 3 |
3rd | Diamond Tales | 4.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Nashville Skyline | 3.1 |
2nd | I'm Noble | 5.3 |
3rd | Mountain Breeze | 21.6 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now