04:00 Kochi
Win Each Way
04:10 Ohi
Win Each Way
04:10 Mildura
R5 2190m Pace M, 11 Runners
J: Jack Laugher
T: J A Douglas
J: W J Hill
T: A W Coad
J: Ryan Sanderson
T: A P Vozlic
J: Luke Dunne
T: J Costa
J: B I Devcic
T: B I Devcic
J: Liam Older
T: S R Garraway
J: N A Mccallum
T: Lachlan Prothero
J: Michelle Phillips
T: K M Attard
J: Charli Masotti
T: K M Attard
J: Jordan Leedham
T: Alex Ashwood
J: E J Tormey
T: J A Douglas
04:17 Narrogin
R1 2242m Pace M, 9 Runners
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: J R Graham
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: N A Turvey
J: S J Suvaljko
T: J R Fagg
J: J D Suvaljko
T: S L Suvaljko
J: A F De Campo
T: Jane Steer
J: N A Turvey
T: N A Turvey
J: Toby Lynn
T: B A Lynn
J: Aaron Suvaljko
T: S L Suvaljko
J: T C Wheeler
T: P L Anderson
04:24 Port Pirie
R3 1609m Pace M, 6 Runners
J: K Rogers
T: Leah Holman
J: Bernadette Page
T: Aaron Bain
J: M A Smith
T: Leah Holman
J: D W Girardi
T: D Girardi
J: R M Hryhorec
T: Martin Schrader
J: T J Mcmahon
T: Tiana Mcmahon
04:30 Kanazawa
Win Each Way
04:34 Wagga
R4 1740m Pace M, 9 Runners
J: B T Jones
T: T G Powter
J: B A Harpley
T: S J Hedlund
J: Taylah Osmond
T: J G Brown
J: Jared Kahlefeldt
T: P S Kahlefeldt
J: G Judd
T: E R Judd
J: T L White
T: T L White
J: J W Vautin
T: J W Vautin
J: L M Hancock
T: L Hancock
J: J D Hogan
T: G N Lang
04:35 Kochi
Win Each Way, 10 Runners
J: Katsunori Ureshi
T: Tetsuya Nagase
J: Shinji Hatanaka
T: Tadayoshi Hosokawa
J: Naomi Hama
T: S Beppu
J: Taichi Nagamori
T: Masamitsu Sakai
J: Seishiro Osawa
T: Tadayoshi Hosokawa
J: Ryotaro Oka
T: Tatsuya Nakanishi
J: Masayoshi Yamasaki
T: Hiroki Nishiyama
J: Hideya Sahara
T: Tetsuya Nagase
J: Seiya Tatara
T: Yoichi Miyaji
J: Shuji Akaoka
T: Mamoru Tanaka
04:44 Mildura
R6 1790m Pace M, 8 Runners
J: A M Ashwood
T: Andrew German
J: Ryan Backhouse
T: Naomi Kerr
J: Luke Dunne
T: Andrew German
J: E J Tormey
T: J A Douglas
J: B I Devcic
T: B I Devcic
J: W J Hill
T: Reece Moore
J: Ryan Sanderson
T: C A Suvaljko
J: Jack Laugher
T: J A Douglas
04:45 Ohi
Win Each Way
04:51 Narrogin
R2 2242m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: C L Wallrodt
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: N A Turvey
J: S J Suvaljko
T: L Inwood
J: T J Stone
T: Adrian Shanks
J: A F De Campo
T: Adrian Shanks
J: T C Wheeler
T: P L Anderson
J: K J Harper
T: T G Dymock
J: C D Voak
T: M G Scott
J: Toby Lynn
T: R M Matthews
J: Aaron Suvaljko
T: S L Suvaljko
04:58 Port Pirie
R4 1609m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: S K Pascoe
T: R D Caton
J: K Rogers
T: T R Linke
J: Bernadette Page
T: Leah Holman
J: D T Afford
T: Martin Schrader
J: S A Loone
T: Shane Loone
J: L P Ryan
T: T J Ryan
J: N A Brown
T: Daniel Tucker
T: R J Phillipps
J: Tony Pullicino
T: M S B Borg
J: M A Smith
T: R M Clarke
05:05 Kanazawa
Win Each Way
05:08 Wagga
R5 1740m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: Taylah Osmond
T: C D Parker
J: Blake Micallef
T: D A Micallef
J: Ben Thompson
T: J W Thompson
J: L M Hancock
T: L Hancock
J: B A Harpley
T: S J Hedlund
J: R J Coelli
T: Jackson Painting
J: Peter Mcrae
T: T L White
J: T W Allamby
T: T W Allamby
J: J G Brown
T: J G Brown
J: Mikayla Towers
T: M B Towers
05:10 Kochi
Win Each Way, 9 Runners
J: Eita Inoue
T: Yoichi Miyaji
J: Masayoshi Yamasaki
T: Shinichi Tanaka
J: Kensuke Hayashi
T: Mamoru Tanaka
J: Seiya Tatara
T: Shinji Kudo
J: H Yoshihara
T: Shinji Kudo
J: Naomi Hama
T: Tetsuya Nagase
J: Yudai Tsukamoto
T: Yoichi Miyaji
J: Yuta Goma
T: Joji Tanaka
J: Hideya Sahara
T: S Beppu
05:18 Mildura
R7 2190m Pace M, 8 Runners
J: Ryan Backhouse
T: Naomi Kerr
J: Michelle Phillips
T: Naomi Kerr
J: Jack Laugher
T: J A Douglas
J: E J Tormey
T: J A Douglas
J: W J Hill
T: Naomi Kerr
J: L Watson
T: L Watson
J: Ryan Sanderson
T: S J Hardy
J: N A Mccallum
T: Naomi Kerr
05:20 Ohi
Win Each Way
05:25 Narrogin
R3 1823m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: S J Suvaljko
T: M G Scott
J: T C Wheeler
T: P L Anderson
J: K J Harper
T: J Ellis
J: T J Stone
T: T J Stone
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: C R Draper
J: C D Voak
T: D C Chandler
J: N A Turvey
T: J R Fagg
J: C B Playle
T: Chris Playle
J: A G Cortopassi
T: D J Goulden
J: D J Harper
T: R L Donnell
05:32 Port Pirie
R5 1609m Pace M, 9 Runners
J: Bernadette Page
T: Aaron Bain
J: L P Ryan
T: T J Ryan
J: D T Afford
T: D T Afford
J: S K Pascoe
T: Daniel Tucker
J: N A Brown
T: Daniel Tucker
J: D W Girardi
T: B J Hunt
J: S A Loone
T: Shane Loone
J: Tony Pullicino
T: M S B Borg
J: G J Pullicino
T: M S B Borg
05:40 Kochi
Win Each Way, 11 Runners
J: Seishiro Osawa
T: S Beppu
J: Takuya Okamura
T: Masamitsu Sakai
J: Shoji Nishimori
T: Tomoharu Ebesumoto
J: Yuta Goma
T: Mai Miyagawa
J: Ryotaro Oka
T: Tatsuya Nakanishi
J: Abe Mototsugu
T: Teruyuki Kunisawa
J: Kensuke Hayashi
T: Mamoru Tanaka
J: Naoki Kimura
T: Yuma Kawano
J: H Yoshihara
T: Yuji Uchikoshi
J: Shinji Hatanaka
T: Tadayoshi Hosokawa
J: Taichi Nagamori
T: Masamitsu Sakai
05:42 Wagga
R6 1740m Pace M, 9 Runners
J: M J Day
T: M J Day
J: D R Perrot
T: Kevin Johnstone
J: R J Coelli
T: P L Dennis
J: B C Smith
T: B J Smith
J: R A Walker
T: R A Walker
J: Amanda Dean
T: Amanda Dean
J: Jared Kahlefeldt
T: P S Kahlefeldt
J: R V Lemon
T: R V Lemon
J: Shane Edyvean
T: Ian Edyvean
05:52 Mildura
R8 1790m Pace M, 9 Runners
J: E J Tormey
T: S R Garraway
J: Jack Laugher
T: J A Douglas
J: A M Ashwood
T: Alex Ashwood
J: N A Mccallum
T: Lachlan Prothero
J: Ryan Sanderson
T: A P Vozlic
J: S A Smith
T: S A Smith
J: Michelle Phillips
T: A R Macdonald
J: Mark Riseley
T: M M Riseley
J: W J Hill
T: S M Osborn
05:55 Ohi
Win Each Way
05:59 Narrogin
R4 2242m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: A F De Campo
T: J A Hayman
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: M D Young
J: S A Mcdonald
T: T J Stone
J: C D Voak
T: C D Voak
J: C A Suvaljko
T: C D Voak
J: S J Suvaljko
T: L Inwood
J: K J Harper
T: M White
J: Toby Lynn
T: B A Lynn
J: T C Wheeler
T: D C Chandler
J: C B Playle
T: T G Dymock
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | If You Want It | 4 |
2nd | Midnight Frost | 15 |
3rd | Lady Lana | 3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lettherainsettleit | 3.6 |
2nd | Falsely Accused | 7.4 |
3rd | Race Home | 7.5 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now