1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
Today

07:45 Newbury

Win Each Way

 

 

 

View Full Race Card

08:10 Doncaster

7f Hcap, 18 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places)

 

Promo  

  • 12
    Pamper

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: James Fanshawe

    (20) F: 3-363
    5.56.0
  • 3
    Strong Steps

    J: Jim Crowley

    T: Jim Goldie

    (9) F: 038221
    5.56.0
  • 5
    Red Seeker

    J: Danny Redmond

    T: Tim Easterby

    (6) F: 262911
    7.58.0
  • 6
    Logi

    J: Jamie Gormley

    T: Rebecca Bastiman

    (22) F: 542472
    12.09.0
  • 18
    Mywayistheonlyway

    J: Jane Elliott

    T: Grant Tuer

    (1) F: 49-8274
    11.010.0
  • 11
    In The Cove

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Richard Hannon

    (15) F: 321530
    13.011.0
  • 17
    Valley Of Fire

    J: Lewis Edmunds

    T: Les Eyre

    (4) F: 704666
    13.015.0
  • 7
    Poets Pride

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: David Barron

    (18) F: 104143
    15.013.0
  • 9
    Flying Raconteur

    J: Rowan Scott

    T: Nigel Tinkler

    (8) F: 22/-3487
    21.026.0
  • 20
    Gavi Di Gavi

    J: Tom Queally

    T: Alan King

    (19) F: P7-7943
    17.021.0
  • 10
    Mudawwan

    J: Paul Hanagan

    T: James Bethell

    (10) F: 348030
    15.017.0
  • 8
    Verdigris

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: Ruth Carr

    (17) F: 021673
    26.021.0
  • 14
    Sirius Slew

    J: Hayley Turner

    T: Alan Bailey

    (21) F: 2-25376
    21.023.0
  • 1
    Deansgate

    J: Harrison Shaw

    T: Julie Camacho

    (3) F: 13-4508
    26.034.0
  • 2
    Mutafarrid

    J: Kevin Stott

    T: Paul Midgley

    (5) F: 7-00508
    41.034.0
  • 13
    Al Suil Eile

    J: Robbie Downey

    T: John Quinn

    (7) F: 829-789
    21.023.0
  • 19
    Newstead Abbey

    J: Theodore Ladd

    T: Rebecca Bastiman

    (11) F: 9-71476
  • 22
    Allsfineandandy

    J: Paula Muir

    T: Lynn Siddall

    (2) F: 888-600
  • 4
    Mostahel

    J: Dougie Costello

    T: Paul Midgley

    (16) F: 57-0003
  • 15
    Evie Speed

    J: Jack Garritty

    T: Jedd O'Keeffe

    (12) F: 040-775
  • 16
    Plumette

    J: Trevor Whelan

    T: David Loughnane

    (14) F: 154855
  • 21
    Steal The Scene

    J: Toby Eley

    T: Kevin Frost

    (13) F: 7-65508
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:15 Newbury

1m2f Hcap, 9 Runners

Going Soft

 

 

  • 5
    Qarasu

    J: Jason Watson

    T: Roger Charlton

    (9) F: 2-315
    3.252.87
  • 6
    Murray River

    J: Robert Havlin

    T: John Gosden

    (3) F: 73253-1
    4.334.5
  • 7
    Caravan Of Hope

    J: James Doyle

    T: Hugo Palmer

    (10) F: 242
    6.56.0
  • 1
    Sputnik Planum

    J: P. J. McDonald

    T: Michael Appleby

    (5) F: 11-8204
    8.58.0
  • 10
    Sashenka

    J: Liam Keniry

    T: Sylvester Kirk

    (6) F: 22218
    13.011.0
  • 3
    Hazm

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Tim Vaughan

    (8) F: 842
    12.013.0
  • 8
    Uther Pendragon

    J: Jamie Spencer

    T: J. S. Moore

    (4) F: 413606
    21.023.0
  • 2
    Monoxide

    J: Rob Hornby

    T: Martyn Meade

    (1) F: 92551-5
    15.017.0
  • 4
    Secret Art

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Gary Moore

    (2) F: 5-57830
    21.0
  • 9
    Fearless Warrior

    J: Andrea Atzeni

    T: Eve Johnson Houghton

    (7) F: 12-3363
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:25 Cork

6f Mdn, 21 Runners

Going Good to Yielding

 

 

  • 1
    Arranmore

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (5) F: 22
    2.52.62
  • 5
    King Of Athens

    J: Donnacha O'Brien

    T: Aidan O'Brien, Ireland

    (22) F: 208
    3.253.0
  • 19
    Reducta

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland

    (15) F: 4
    6.57.5
  • 7
    Koolasice

    J: N. G. McCullagh

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (4)
    11.012.0
  • 13
    Spirit Of Sahara

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (7)
    12.013.0
  • 17
    Kitten On The Keys

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland

    (16)
    17.0
  • 18
    Lampetia

    J: Seamie Heffernan

    T: Aidan O'Brien, Ireland

    (9) F: 97
    34.017.0
  • 11
    Mount Mckinley

    J: T. P. Madden

    T: John Joseph Murphy, Ireland

    (6)
    34.026.0
  • 16
    Graunuaile

    J: Shane Foley

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (10)
    26.029.0
  • 6
    Kodigreen

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Joseph G. Murphy, Ireland

    (12)
    51.034.0
  • 15
    Chica Boom Boom

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (14)
    151.026.0
  • 12
    Seven Worlds

    J: K. J. Leonard

    T: Darren Bunyan, Ireland

    (8)
    101.067.0
  • 14
    Star Of Cashel

    J: A. J. Slattery

    T: J. A. Stack, Ireland

    (18) F: 9
  • 10
    Mecklenburg

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: M. Halford, Ireland

    (19)
    151.0
  • 4
    Hectopascal

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: J. A. Stack, Ireland

    (2) F: 80
  • 2
    Dutch Admiral

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: C. W. J. Farrell, Ireland

    (20)
  • 3
    Ecliptic Moon

    J: Oisin James Orr

    T: Mrs Denise Foster, Ireland

    (13)
  • 8
    Lequinto

    J: N. M. Crosse

    T: Daniel William O'Sullivan, Ireland

    (11) F: 0
  • 20
    Ruby Max

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: Miss Evanna McCutcheon, Ireland

    (1)
  • 21
    Strawberry Morn

    J: C. O'Donoghue

    T: W. McCreery, Ireland

    (3) F: 9
  • 22
    Unconscious Mind

    J: D. W. O'Connor

    T: J. F. Levins, Ireland

    (17)
  • 9
    Liquor Scholar

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (21) F: 6
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:30 Ripon

1m Nov Stks, 9 Runners

Going Soft

 

 

  • 1
    Kings Caper

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (4) F: 421
    1.531.44
  • 2
    Manzo Duro

    J: David Nolan

    T: David O'Meara

    (1)
    8.011.0
  • 4
    Phantom Bride

    J: Clifford Lee

    T: K. R. Burke

    (2) F: 0
  • 3
    Arch Moon

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Michael Dods

    (9)
  • 8
    Ventura Destiny

    J: Shane Gray

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    (6)
    13.015.0
  • 9
    Bye Bye Euro

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    (8) F: 55
  • 7
    Harswell Approach

    J: Sam James

    T: Liam Bailey

    (7) F: 734
    21.015.0
  • 6
    Two Sox

    J: David Allan

    T: Tim Easterby

    (5) F: 97
    34.051.0
  • 5
    Swift Arion

    J: Barry McHugh

    T: John Quinn

    (3) F: 6
    41.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:40 Doncaster

1m Mdn Stks, 7 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Alpen Rose

    J: Brett Doyle

    T: Charlie Appleby

    (6) F: 2
    1.611.57
  • 8
    Stars In The Sky

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: William Haggas

    (7) F: 5
    3.53.25
  • 7
    Ruby Shield

    J: Jack Garritty

    T: Richard Fahey

    (8)
    10.012.0
  • 2
    Good Reason

    J: Tom Queally

    T: Saeed bin Suroor

    (1) F: 0
    15.017.0
  • 3
    Loco Dempsey

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Richard Hannon

    (3) F: 0
    19.026.0
  • 5
    Pearl Beach

    J: Jim Crowley

    T: William Knight

    (2) F: 76
    101.0
  • 4
    Mrs Tiffen

    J: Gavin Ashton

    T: Lisa Williamson

    (4) F: 6
    201.0151.0
  • 6
    Queen Of Camelot

    J: Paul Hanagan

    T: Jedd O'Keeffe

    (5)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:50 Newbury

7f Listed, 5 Runners

Going Soft

 

 

  • 4
    Thunderous

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Mark Johnston

    (2) F: 11
    3.02.75
  • 3
    Sun Power

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Richard Hannon

    (4) F: 5142
    2.52.62
  • 5
    Frankels Storm

    J: P. J. McDonald

    T: Mark Johnston

    (6) F: 721
    5.55.0
  • 2
    Pyledriver

    J: Martin Dwyer

    T: William Muir

    (5) F: 1
    9.015.0
  • 6
    Sesame Birah

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Richard Hannon

    (3) F: 2141
    21.012.0
  • 1
    Juan Elcano

    J: Andrea Atzeni

    T: Kevin Ryan

    (1) F: 12
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:55 Perth

2m Mdn Hrd, 6 Runners

Going Heavy

 

 

  • 5
    Never Be Enough

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    1.92.0
  • 6
    Sarvi

    J: Callum Bewley

    T: Jim Goldie

      F: 332368-
    3.53.0
  • 2
    Beast Of Belstane

    J: Craig Nichol

    T: Keith Dalgleish

      F: 6461-
    4.55.0
  • 3
    Misscarlett

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Philip Kirby

    21.019.0
  • 4
    Dandy Sue

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Stuart Crawford, Ireland

      F: 9
    23.026.0
  • 1
    Enemy of The State

    J: Sam Coltherd

    T: Andrew Hamilton

      F: 7
    67.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:00 Cork

6f Hcap, 24 Runners

Going Good to Yielding

 

Promo  

  • 5
    Face Off

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: Charles O'Brien, Ireland

    (1) F: 827-013
    8.07.0
  • 9
    Little Camacho

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: Anthony McCann, Ireland

    (20) F: 520-212
    7.0
  • 3
    Tai Sing Yeh

    J: D. W. O'Connor

    T: J. F. Levins, Ireland

    (24) F: 45-6121
    11.09.0
  • 11
    Noirvento

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Tracey Collins, Ireland

    (21) F: 48-5132
    7.58.0
  • 2
    Scream

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland

    (2) F: 39-0443
    9.09.5
  • 12
    Sestriere

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Kevin Prendergast, Ireland

    (10) F: 748-076
    17.015.0
  • 4
    Caesars Comet

    J: K. J. Leonard

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (6) F: 248464
    21.017.0
  • 20
    Rag Tatter

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: Joseph Anthony Murray, Ireland

    (23) F: 200493
    17.0
  • 21
    Clonville

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: Jarlath P. Fahey, Ireland

    (14) F: 500-943
    13.0
  • 1
    Blacklooks

    J: Donnacha O'Brien

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (19) F: 00-0979
    13.015.0
  • 16
    Zathura

    J: Shane Foley

    T: G. T. Lynch, Ireland

    (17) F: 0-682
    15.0
  • 6
    Rego Park Lady

    J: Seamie Heffernan

    T: Adrian Murray, Ireland

    (16) F: 00-0091
    15.017.0
  • 24
    Straffan

    J: Karen Kenny

    T: Francis Casey, Ireland

    (11) F: 00-8805
    17.021.0
  • 19
    Bellick

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    (15) F: 757706
    15.023.0
  • 14
    Coffeemeanscoffee

    J: W. T. Byrne

    T: W. J. Martin, Ireland

    (13) F: 620510
    17.021.0
  • 23
    Mimics Memory

    J: N. G. McCullagh

    T: T. G. McCourt, Ireland

    (25) F: 65-6004
    26.029.0
  • 13
    Sunday Scholar

    J: A. M. Glynn

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (3) F: 040869-
    26.029.0
  • 18
    A Likely Story

    J: A. J. Slattery

    T: T. G. McCourt, Ireland

    (5) F: 070308
    34.0
  • 10
    Amazing One

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: T. J. O'Mara, Ireland

    (4) F: 136000
    34.0
  • 17
    Count Of Carabass

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Miss Hilary McLoughlin, Ireland

    (22) F: 575440
    51.026.0
  • 15
    Pillar

    J: S. M. Mooney

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (7) F: 4-06600
    51.0
  • 25
    Oh Rosie

    J: Reserve

    T: Joseph G. Murphy, Ireland

    (26) F: 909
  • 8
    Vinnies Wish

    J: Ross Coakley

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    (9) F: 80-0080
  • 22
    Gillabbey Rock

    J: N. M. Crosse

    T: Eamonn O'Connell, Ireland

    (27) F: 0080-89
  • 7
    Bahlwan

    J: Joe Doyle

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (12) F: 140714
  • 26
    Feather Step

    J: Reserve

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (8) F: 066
  • 27
    Conversant

    J: Reserve

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (18) F: 000095
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:05 Ripon

6f Hcap, 19 Runners

Going Soft

 

Promo  

  • 2
    Alaadel

    J: Connor Beasley

    T: Stuart Williams

    (4) F: 97918-2
    9.08.0
  • 4
    Flying Pursuit

    J: Rachel Richardson

    T: Tim Easterby

    (5) F: 004850
    9.59.0
  • 3
    Growl

    J: Tony Hamilton

    T: Richard Fahey

    (18) F: 452079
    9.010.0
  • 1
    Hyperfocus

    J: David Allan

    T: Tim Easterby

    (8) F: 210090
    10.0
  • 10
    Dalton

    J: Graham Lee

    T: Julie Camacho

    (14) F: 831003
  • 17
    Lucky Lucky Man

    J: Connor Murtagh

    T: Richard Fahey

    (16) F: 073683
    15.012.0
  • 5
    Royal Prospect

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Julie Camacho

    (12) F: 1-46181
    12.0
  • 16
    Marks Choice

    J: Sam James

    T: Ruth Carr

    (11) F: 114433
    15.017.0
  • 15
    Paddy Power

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Richard Fahey

    (9) F: 130385
    17.0
  • 9
    Tawny Port

    J: Shane Gray

    T: Stuart Williams

    (15) F: 53-0616
    13.019.0
  • 6
    Yousini

    J: Tom Eaves

    T: Kevin Ryan

    (19) F: 26-2055
    19.017.0
  • 14
    Airglow

    J: Nathan Evans

    T: Michael Easterby

    (20) F: 15021-7
    26.0
  • 8
    Brian The Snail

    J: Josephine Gordon

    T: Richard Fahey

    (2) F: 165500
  • 11
    Royal Brave

    J: Royston Ffrench

    T: Rebecca Bastiman

    (17) F: 0-48894
    21.017.0
  • 19
    Whataguy

    J: Megan Nicholls

    T: Paul Nicholls

    (1) F: 564178
    34.021.0
  • 7
    Tomily

    J: David Nolan

    T: David O'Meara

    (13) F: 511106
    21.026.0
  • 12
    Bossipop

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Tim Easterby

    (7) F: 064188
    17.026.0
  • 18
    Orions Bow

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: Tim Easterby

    (6) F: 400103
    34.029.0
  • 20
    Shepherds Purse

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Ruth Carr

    (10) F: 014474
    51.067.0
  • 13
    Pipers Note

    J: Barry McHugh

    T: Ruth Carr

    (3) F: 005475
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:10 Newmarket

6f Nov Stks, 7 Runners

Going Good (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 4
    Premier Power

    J: David Egan

    T: Roger Varian

    (4)
    2.01.9
  • 3
    Powertrain

    J: Jack Mitchell

    T: Hugo Palmer

    (2) F: 63
    5.04.33
  • Robert Guiscard
    5.56.0
  • 1
    Colonel Whitehead

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Heather Main

    (7) F: 833
    9.011.0
  • 2
    More Than A Prince

    J: Pat Dobbs

    T: Richard Hannon

    (8)
    13.015.0
  • 6
    Rondo

    J: Kieran Shoemark

    T: Charles Hills

    (6)
    13.017.0
  • 7
    Wizardry

    J: George Wood

    T: George Scott

    (1) F: 80
  • 8
    Red Hottie

    J: S. P. Davis

    T: Michael Appleby

    (3) F: 70
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:15 Doncaster

6f Nov Stks, 7 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 6
    Mutafawwig

    J: Hector Crouch

    T: Saeed bin Suroor

    (5)
    2.22.0
  • 1
    Double Martini

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Roger Fell

    (7) F: 1
    5.55.0
  • 3
    Futuristic

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: James Tate

    (2)
    3.754.0
  • 5
    Marvel

    J: Harrison Shaw

    T: Julie Camacho

    (6) F: 82
    9.09.5
  • 2
    Buniann

    J: Kevin Stott

    T: Paul Midgley

    (1) F: 7-
    11.015.0
  • 4
    Gleniffer

    J: Jamie Gormley

    T: Jim Goldie

    (3) F: 56
    21.026.0
  • 7
    Loretta

    J: Paul Hanagan

    T: Julie Camacho

    (4) F: 7
    29.034.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:25 Newbury

1m5f Grp 3, 5 Runners

Going Soft

 

 

  • 1
    Morando

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Andrew Balding

    (4) F: 21-1848
    2.12.2
  • 3
    Durston

    J: Jamie Spencer

    T: David Simcock

    (1) F: 32-4112
    5.04.5
  • 2
    Sextant

    J: Ryan Moore

    T: Sir Michael Stoute

    (5) F: 12-1411
    5.55.0
  • 4
    Sameem

    J: P. J. McDonald

    T: James Tate

    (3) F: 732011
    6.57.0
  • 5
    Technician

    J: Rob Hornby

    T: Martyn Meade

    (2) F: 3-12516
    10.011.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:30 Perth

3m Hcap Hrd, 7 Runners

Going Heavy

 

 

  • 4
    Holy Motivation

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 25096-2
    3.03.25
  • 1
    Hastrubal

    J: Callum Bewley

    T: Sandy Thomson

      F: 22264-7
    5.55.0
  • 2
    Todd

    J: Aidan Coleman

    T: Olly Murphy

      F: 3125-83
    3.754.0
  • 5
    Rainy City

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: Jim Goldie

      F: 95-3PP4
    8.06.5
  • 6
    Echo Express

    J: Ryan Day

    T: Nicky Richards

      F: P214P-4
    8.08.5
  • 3
    Gallahers Cross

    J: Alain Cawley

    T: Daragh Bourke

      F: 4/47-880
    10.011.0
  • 7
    Some Ambition

    J: Thomas Willmott

    T: William Young Jnr

      F: 05/-6P8P
    67.081.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:35 Cork

7f Listed, 9 Runners

Going Good to Yielding

 

 

  • 1
    Flight Risk

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (7) F: 4-21165
    2.752.62
  • 8
    Black Magic Woman

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Jack W. Davison, Ireland

    (6) F: 011843
    7.06.0
  • 2
    Marshall Jennings

    J: T. P. Madden

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (3) F: 061365
    5.56.0
  • 9
    Chocolate Music

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (1) F: 1754-05
    10.011.0
  • 3
    Quizical

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (4) F: 706736
    11.0
  • 4
    Drombeg Dream

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Augustine Leahy, Ireland

    (5) F: 11-8175
    9.510.0
  • 7
    Rhydwyn

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: T. Hogan, Ireland

    (8) F: 86-212
    17.0
  • 5
    Manjeer

    J: Ross Coakley

    T: John M. Oxx, Ireland

    (9) F: 81-624
    15.017.0
  • 6
    Opening Verse

    J: K. J. Leonard

    T: John Joseph Murphy, Ireland

    (2) F: 613
    17.019.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:40 Ripon

6f Cond Stks, 5 Runners

Going Soft

 

 

  • 3
    Ventura Lightning

    J: Tony Hamilton

    T: Richard Fahey

    (3) F: 1
  • 1
    Eton College

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (4) F: 73110
  • 5
    Borsdane Wood

    J: Clifford Lee

    T: K. R. Burke

    (5)
    7.0
  • 4
    Wots The Wifi Code

    J: Barry McHugh

    T: Tony Coyle

    (2) F: 506
    34.026.0
  • 2
    Tiltilys Rock

    J: Andrew Elliott

    T: Andrew Crook

    (1) F: 80689
    67.0201.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:45 Newmarket

6f Hcap, 16 Runners

Going Good (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 5
    Chatham House

    J: Sean Levey

    T: Richard Hannon

    (10) F: 273431
    6.05.5
  • 11
    Lethal Angel

    J: Harry Bentley

    T: Stuart Williams

    (6) F: 322232
    8.0
  • 7
    Revolutionise

    J: David Egan

    T: Roger Varian

    (5) F: 5-42140
    8.07.0
  • 1
    Glenn Coco

    J: Marco Ghiani

    T: Stuart Williams

    (8) F: 111143
    6.57.5
  • 6
    Came From The Dark

    J: Richard Kingscote

    T: Ed Walker

    (11) F: 3-91267
    9.59.0
  • 3
    Zumurud

    J: David Probert

    T: Rebecca Bastiman

    (15) F: 282521
    7.58.5
  • 15
    Case Key

    J: Jimmy Quinn

    T: Michael Appleby

    (4) F: 890523
    10.011.0
  • 4
    Aim Power

    J: Pat Dobbs

    T: Richard Hannon

    (9) F: 366-498
    11.0
  • 13
    Buccaneers Vault

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Paul Midgley

    (3) F: 206867
    19.017.0
  • 2
    Global Tango

    J: Cieren Fallon

    T: Luke McJannet

    (14) F: 411645
    17.0
  • 14
    Lucky Beggar

    J: George Wood

    T: David C. Griffiths

    (13) F: 153337
    26.021.0
  • 12
    My Style

    J: Georgia Dobie

    T: Eve Johnson Houghton

    (16) F: 4553
    17.021.0
  • 8
    Bengali Boys

    J: George Downing

    T: Tony Carroll

    (7) F: 0-66580
    34.026.0
  • 10
    Harbour Vision

    J: Paddy Mathers

    T: Derek Shaw

    (12) F: 450762
    15.019.0
  • 9
    Stewardess

    J: S. P. Davis

    T: Richard Fahey

    (2) F: 7-55410
    15.019.0
  • 16
    Le Manege Enchante

    J: Noel Garbutt

    T: Derek Shaw

    (1) F: 305356
    251.0101.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:50 Doncaster

7f Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 11
    Double Kodiac

    J: Hayley Turner

    T: Simon Crisford

    (11) F: 1632-2
    2.872.75
  • 3
    Motafaawit

    J: Jim Crowley

    T: Richard Hannon

    (8) F: 23-1105
    5.04.5
  • 7
    Presidential

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Roger Fell

    (7) F: 079529
    9.07.0
  • 8
    Nordic Fire

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: David O'Meara

    (4) F: 321-354
    9.09.5
  • 6
    That Is The Spirit

    J: Theodore Ladd

    T: Michael Appleby

    (3) F: 9-30132
    11.012.0
  • 9
    Breanski

    J: Antonio Fresu

    T: Jedd O'Keeffe

    (5) F: 905316
    15.011.0
  • 5
    Finoah

    J: Jane Elliott

    T: Tom Dascombe

    (2) F: 471051
    10.013.0
  • 4
    Rum Runner

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Richard Hannon

    (10) F: 6-93001
    13.015.0
  • 2
    Remarkable

    J: Robbie Downey

    T: David O'Meara

    (9) F: 01/-4P44
    17.019.0
  • 10
    Celebrity Dancer

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: Kevin Ryan

    (1) F: 40-3539
    21.026.0
  • 1
    Arbalet

    J: Paul Hanagan

    T: Hugo Palmer

    (6) F: 3-56440
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:00 Newbury

7f Hcap, 7 Runners

Going Soft

 

 

  • 2
    George William

    J: Andrea Atzeni

    T: Ed Walker

    (2) F: 0/900-52
    5.04.0
  • 4
    Ripp Orf

    J: Jason Watson

    T: David Elsworth

    (9) F: 505064
    3.253.75
  • 6
    Graphite Storm

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: Clive Cox

    (5) F: 8-39521
    4.55.0
  • 7
    Pattie

    J: Gerald Mosse

    T: Mick Channon

    (6) F: 079385
    11.09.0
  • 1
    Love Dreams

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Mark Johnston

    (7) F: 100585
    11.010.0
  • 5
    Piece Of History

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Saeed bin Suroor

    (3) F: 15420-7
    7.58.0
  • 8
    Toy Theatre

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Michael Appleby

    (4) F: 6-11400
    21.023.0
  • 3
    Sanaadh

    J: Jamie Spencer

    T: Michael Wigham

    (8) F: 341008
  • 9
    Breath Of Air

    J: Ryan Moore

    T: Charles Hills

    (1) F: 13-5035
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:05 Perth

2m4f Nov Hcap Chs, 5 Runners

Going Heavy

 

 

  • 1
    Amalfi Doug

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Keith Dalgleish

      F: 8/3-1122
    2.22.25
  • 2
    Supreme Steel

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Dr Richard Newland

      F: 1256/-67
    4.03.5
  • 3
    John Mor

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Stuart Crawford, Ireland

      F: 63//-F942
    3.253.5
  • 4
    Thepensionfund

    J: Stephen Mulqueen

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 3/45PP8-
    15.017.0
  • 5
    Ripstick

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: James Walton

      F: 439/470-
    101.067.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:10 Cork

7f Hcap, 15 Runners

Going Good to Yielding

 

 

  • 4
    Sonaiyla

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: M. Halford, Ireland

    (13) F: 244613
    5.55.0
  • 15
    Mater Matuta

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (14) F: 70-4331
    8.07.5
  • 14
    Cruella Dovil

    J: N. G. McCullagh

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (2) F: 4-42223
    10.09.0
  • 16
    Peshkova

    J: A. J. Slattery

    T: R. P. Cody, Ireland

    (10) F: 4-06704
    10.09.5
  • 3
    Stormy Belle

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: P. A. Fahy, Ireland

    (7) F: 406-106
    11.010.0
  • 8
    Baladiya

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (6) F: 44-5119
    13.012.0
  • 10
    Galtee Mist

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Joseph G. Murphy, Ireland

    (5) F: 138461
    10.011.0
  • 13
    Syrena

    J: Donnacha O'Brien

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (9) F: 251628
    13.011.0
  • 1
    Honor Oak

    J: P. A. Harnett

    T: T. Hogan, Ireland

    (3) F: 314468
    13.0
  • 6
    Dame Kyteler

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (17) F: 7-515
    15.0
  • 9
    Deira Surprise

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (11) F: 888420
  • 17
    Waitaki

    J: A. C. Persse

    T: Dermot Anthony McLoughlin, Ireland

    (1) F: 839540
  • 11
    Highly Approved

    J: T. P. Madden

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (4) F: 421229
    21.0
  • 2
    Thiswaycadeaux

    J: N. M. Crosse

    T: W. McCreery, Ireland

    (8) F: 320999
    21.023.0
  • 7
    Outside Inside

    J: Oisin James Orr

    T: Jack W. Davison, Ireland

    (12) F: 354285
    26.0
  • 5
    Dragons Call

    J: D. W. O'Connor

    T: J. J. Feane, Ireland

    (16) F: 4-95914
  • 12
    Rita Levi

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland

    (15) F: 0-04521
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:15 Ripon

6f Hcap, 19 Runners

Going Soft

 

Promo  

  • 8
    Dakota Gold

    J: Connor Beasley

    T: Michael Dods

    (15) F: 6100-51
    9.08.5
  • 14
    Great Prospector

    J: Megan Nicholls

    T: Richard Fahey

    (7) F: 65-0330
    9.08.5
  • 4
    Lake Volta

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (13) F: 805297
    11.010.0
  • 15
    Lahore

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Phillip Makin

    (19) F: 66-8651
    11.010.0
  • 2
    Summerghand

    J: David Nolan

    T: David O'Meara

    (5) F: 0-22534
    12.011.0
  • 12
    Richenza

    J: Josephine Gordon

    T: Ralph Beckett

    (9) F: 637-913
    10.0
  • 17
    Belated Breath

    J: Charlie Bennett

    T: Hughie Morrison

    (16) F: 1-31033
    15.013.0
  • 1
    Gunmetal

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: David Barron

    (3) F: 10-5460
    13.0
  • 16
    Muscika

    J: C. J. McGovern

    T: David O'Meara

    (6) F: 024222
    15.017.0
  • 18
    Citron Major

    J: Rowan Scott

    T: Nigel Tinkler

    (1) F: 791031
    17.015.0
  • 3
    Vintage Brut

    J: David Allan

    T: Tim Easterby

    (12) F: 1-74505
    17.015.0
  • 7
    Gulliver

    J: Shane Gray

    T: David O'Meara

    (18) F: 034106
    17.019.0
  • 6
    Staxton

    J: Duran Fentiman

    T: Tim Easterby

    (20) F: 088130
    17.019.0
  • 13
    Ice Age

    J: Tom Eaves

    T: Eve Johnson Houghton

    (14) F: 692630
    26.029.0
  • 19
    Poyle Vinnie

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Ruth Carr

    (8) F: 960321
    21.023.0
  • 11
    Reputation

    J: Barry McHugh

    T: Ruth Carr

    (11) F: 844240
    17.026.0
  • 20
    Venturous

    J: Graham Lee

    T: David Barron

    (2) F: 188392
    23.026.0
  • 10
    Lancelot Du Lac

    J: Robert Winston

    T: Dean Ivory

    (10) F: 000-946
    17.041.0
  • 5
    George Bowen

    J: Tony Hamilton

    T: Richard Fahey

    (4) F: 286790
    41.051.0
  • 9
    Intisaab

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: David O'Meara

    (17) F: 450440
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:20 Newmarket

7f Nursery, 8 Runners

Going Good (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Graceful Magic

    J: Charles Bishop

    T: Eve Johnson Houghton

    (8) F: 1041
    4.334.0
  • 3
    Imperial Gloriana

    J: Harry Bentley

    T: David O'Meara

    (4) F: 423
    3.753.5
  • 5
    Mild Illusion

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Jonathan Portman

    (1) F: 221
    8.07.0
  • 4
    Go Well Spicy

    J: David Egan

    T: Mick Channon

    (3) F: 221165
    7.06.5
  • 2
    Miss Villanelle

    J: Kieran Shoemark

    T: Charles Hills

    (7) F: 2461
    6.07.0
  • 6
    Lady Red Moon

    J: Stefano Cherchi

    T: Marco Botti

    (2) F: 4341
    10.011.0
  • 7
    Blausee

    J: S. P. Davis

    T: Philip McBride

    (6) F: 5226
    21.015.0
  • 8
    Constanzia

    J: Jimmy Quinn

    T: Jamie Osborne

    (5) F: 7612
    13.015.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:25 Doncaster

5f Hcap, 9 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 5
    Orvar

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: Paul Midgley

    (4) F: 707456
    4.54.33
  • 12
    Tommy G

    J: Jamie Gormley

    T: Jim Goldie

    (2) F: 515373
    6.05.0
  • 8
    Roundhay Park

    J: Lewis Edmunds

    T: Nigel Tinkler

    (12) F: 603234
    6.05.5
  • 9
    Acclaim The Nation

    J: Harrison Shaw

    T: Eric Alston

    (11) F: 122034
    8.58.0
  • 3
    Saaheq

    J: Alistair Rawlinson

    T: Michael Appleby

    (1) F: 210740
    8.57.5
  • 1
    Kick On Kick On

    J: Amelia Glass

    T: Clive Cox

    (6) F: 433-300
    10.0
  • 6
    The Daley Express

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: Ronald Harris

    (3) F: 216002
    13.011.0
  • 4
    Dapper Man

    J: Ben Sanderson

    T: Roger Fell

    (13) F: 111150
    23.026.0
  • 10
    Dancing Warrior

    J: Jim Crowley

    T: William Knight

    (8) F: 713-590
    21.0
  • 2
    Abel Handy

    J: Paul Hanagan

    T: Declan Carroll

    (7) F: 100620
  • 7
    Laith Alareen

    J: Dougie Costello

    T: Ivan Furtado

    (10) F: 61111-5
  • 11
    War Whisper

    J: Kevin Stott

    T: Paul Midgley

    (5) F: 9-66622
  • 13
    Excessable

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Tim Easterby

    (9) F: 432836
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:35 Newbury

7f Grp 2, 7 Runners

Going Soft

 

 

  • 7
    Safe Voyage

    J: Jason Hart

    T: John Quinn

    (3) F: 10-1113
    3.253.0
  • 5
    Hey Gaman

    J: P. J. McDonald

    T: James Tate

    (8) F: 30-1122
    4.334.0
  • 1
    Sir Dancealot

    J: Gerald Mosse

    T: David Elsworth

    (7) F: 550-741
    5.56.0
  • 4
    Glorious Journey

    J: James Doyle

    T: Charlie Appleby

    (1) F: 19-8228
    5.05.5
  • 3
    Flaming Spear

    J: Martin Dwyer

    T: Dean Ivory

    (5) F: 01501-5
    12.011.0
  • 2
    Donjuan Triumphant

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Andrew Balding

    (6) F: 31-6248
    12.011.0
  • 6
    Librisa Breeze

    J: Joey Haynes

    T: Dean Ivory

    (4) F: 994808-
    21.026.0
  • 8
    Space Traveller

    J: Daniel Tudhope

    T: Richard Fahey

    (2) F: 7-23716
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Saturday's Cross Sport Specials

Was Now
Mutamaasik To Win The 17:35 Newmarket & Man City To Beat Tottenham
2.5
2.62
Mofaaji To Win The 17:15 Bath & Sergio Aguero To Score Against Tottenham
3.25
3.5
Adonijah To Win The 16:10 Newbury & Mohamed Salah To Score Against Southampton
3.5
3.75
Safe Voyage To Win The 15:35 Newbury & Liverpool To Beat Southampton
5.0
5.5

Today's Favourites

Cash Out available
Today's Top Favourites
  • Today's Top Favourites
  • Newbury Favourites
  • Doncaster Favourites
  • Cork Favourites
  • Ripon Favourites
  • Perth Favourites
  • Newmarket Favourites
  • Bath Favourites
  • Market Rasen Favourites
  • Tramore Favourites
£10 4 Folds wins up to:
£1,650.00