24 Runners - Going: Races 1 - 2: GOOD to SOFT, Remainder: SOFT
Ran: 21
Winning Time: 1m 3.05s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Southern Hills (IRE) | Ryan Moore | Aidan O'Brien, Ireland | 8 | ||
2nd | ½ | Platinum Star (IRE) | Christophe Soumillon | Saeed bin Suroor | 9 | |
3rd | hd | Glasvegas (IRE) | Paul Mulrennan | Keith Dalgleish | 26 | |
4th | hd | Symbolize (IRE) | David Probert | Andrew Balding | 7 | |
5th | 1 | Illusionist (GER) | Oisin Murphy | Archie Watson | 13 | |
6th | hd | Summer Sands | Barry McHugh | Richard Fahey | 11 | |
7th | 1¼ | Electric Ladyland (IRE) | Luke Morris | Archie Watson | 67 | |
8th | 1¼ | Taxiwala (IRE) | Hollie Doyle | Archie Watson | 34 | |
9th | ½ | Red Epaulette (IRE) | L. F. Roche | M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland | 29 | |
10th | ½ | Rayong | Silvestre De Sousa | K. R. Burke | 9 | |
11th | 1 | Wheels On Fire (FR) | Antoine Hamelin | M. Palussiere, France | 51 | |
12th | ¾ | Bill Neigh | Cieren Fallon | John Ryan | 34 | |
13th | 1¾ | Temple Of Heaven | Sean Levey | Richard Hannon | 7 | |
14th | nk | Dylan De Vega | Tony Hamilton | Richard Fahey | 19 | |
15th | hd | Karak (USA) | Tyler Gaffalione | Wesley A. Ward, USA | 11 | |
16th | 1½ | Iffraaz (IRE) | Frankie Dettori | Mark Johnston | 9 | |
17th | hd | Iva Reflection (IRE) | Richard Kingscote | Tom Dascombe | 51 | |
18th | 1 | Charlemaine (IRE) | Raul Da Silva | Paul Cole | 51 | |
19th | hd | Paper Star | Nicola Currie | George Baker | 101 | |
20th | ¾ | Foolish Humor (USA) | John R. Velazquez | Wesley A. Ward, USA | 21 | |
21th | 13 | Better The Devil (USA) | Edward Greatrex | Archie Watson | 26 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Atta Boy Lloyd | 1.88 |
2nd | Street Mogul | 17.25 |
3rd | Mongolian Spring | 4.58 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Arikara | 1.9 |
2nd | Wandalita | 5.55 |
3rd | Lucy Treasure | 8.05 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Rockit A Day | 12.74 |
2nd | I'm Telling Mom | 2.88 |
3rd | My Quiet Place | 3.57 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lonie Mo | 2.25 |
2nd | Sunblaze | 3.6 |
3rd | Eddie's Girl | 3.75 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Move Over (GB) | 3.15 |
2nd | Creative Bid | 1.76 |
3rd | Bernalinho | 6.49 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Run Nellie Run | 2 |
2nd | Mountainaire | 4 |
3rd | Zoomin | 13.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Wealthy Texan | 2.95 |
2nd | August Rain | 2.7 |
3rd | Vector | 2.95 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Helen's Sun | 2.67 |
2nd | Westerberg | 4.52 |
3rd | Blues Rapper | 12.82 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Alcala Rogue | 9.7 |
2nd | Gpf Cajun Connection | 11.1 |
3rd | Rio Rojo Ranchero | 5.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Shakers No Secret | 1.6 |
2nd | Uncle Eds Idea | 3 |
3rd | Jb Shiner Bok | 5.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Mr Painted Sign | 3.4 |
2nd | De Elegant Aj | 6.8 |
3rd | Bv Brother | 5.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Solarity | 2.75 |
2nd | Daphne | 1.85 |
3rd | Neighneigh | 4.85 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Validate | 6.85 |
2nd | Prayforourcountry | 5.71 |
3rd | Nation Of Faith | 4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jess Star Struck | 5.8 |
2nd | Little Seven | 13.1 |
3rd | San Lorenzo Empire | 2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jess Train B | 4 |
2nd | Wendells Fast Dash | 4.4 |
3rd | Cosino Rogue | 5.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Blue Heavenly | 4.2 |
2nd | Wicked Song | 8.9 |
3rd | Gracie's Kitten | 3.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Candy Lights | 1.9 |
2nd | No Reconciliation | 3.2 |
3rd | Gg Heart On Fire | 48.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Tizafastbullet | 17.3 |
2nd | Landon Jack | 1.3 |
3rd | Thank Ya Pete | 7.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Hoax | 1.7 |
2nd | Dreamb | 3.15 |
3rd | Alobrah | 25.25 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Battleof Trafalgar | 8.37 |
2nd | The Golden Egg | 1.38 |
3rd | Thusly Inspired | 8.88 |