14 Runners - Going: GOOD to SOFT
Ran: 14
Winning Time: 3m 54.7s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 Imperial Bede | Jonjo O'Neill Jr. | Jonjo O'Neill | 9 | ||
2nd | 3¼ | 2 Arqoob | Bryony Frost | Lucy Wadham | 4 | |
3rd | 4 | 10 Rayapour | A. P. Heskin | Alan King | 4 | |
4th | 6 | 3 Auriferous | Jamie Moore | Gary Moore | 5.5 | |
5th | 1¾ | 4 Erigmoor | Ciaran Gethings | Stuart Edmunds | 5.5 | |
6th | nk | 12 Thankyourluckystar | Jay Tidball | Alastair Ralph | 13 | |
7th | 12 | 8 Ingennio | Jonathan Burke | Richard Hobson | 21 | |
8th | 1¾ | 1 Ace Rothstein | Eddie Edge | Martin Smith | 29 | |
9th | 2 | 14 Sulochana | Luca Morgan | Ben Pauling | 23 | |
10th | 23 | 5 Goguenard | Tom Bellamy | D. J. Jeffreys | 251 | |
11th | 11 | 9 Morani Kali | Tabitha Worsley | Martin Smith | 126 | |
pu | 6 Henry The Fifth | Brendan Powell | Anthony Carson | 151 | ||
ur | 11 Smart Connection | Chris Ward | Michael Chapman | 301 | ||
pu | 13 Stellar One | Fergus Gillard | Dan Skelton | 21 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Yesterdaysplan | 31.2 |
2nd | Medway Queen | 3.4 |
3rd | Here Comes Lovie | 7.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Play Chicken | 13.3 |
2nd | Indian Empire | 11.3 |
3rd | Hurry On Out | 6.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Danseur D'oro | 5.8 |
2nd | Later Days | 4.7 |
3rd | Sweet Queen Bee | 2.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Two Four Going Hot | 7.5 |
2nd | Bigg Wagon | 5 |
3rd | Duanes Little Dee | 21.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sawasdee | 1.8 |
2nd | Satanta | 8.2 |
3rd | J D's Rude Boy | 11.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Old Pal | 4.6 |
2nd | City Exile (GB) | 2.8 |
3rd | Barely Funtional | 4.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Couth | 2.1 |
2nd | Carpe Bellum | 6.7 |
3rd | Fast Fall | 3.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jess Folzookieing | 3.3 |
2nd | Sunday Sylence | 1.4 |
3rd | Wisper Jet | 18.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Law Abiding | 6.1 |
2nd | Mother's Prayer | 4.1 |
3rd | Mr. T's Thirsty | 5.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Busker Allie | 15.1 |
2nd | Waterworks | 4.2 |
3rd | Jammers Revenge | 30.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Vitalera (CHI) | 30.9 |
2nd | Just Nails | 3.7 |
3rd | Excelia (IRE) | 8.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Little Barbie Tales | 4 |
2nd | Lethal Ice | 3.3 |
3rd | Imaginacion | 3.8 |