13 Runners - Going: HEAVY
Ran: 13
Winning Time: 1m 18.33s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9(5) Fortamour | Joanna Mason | Ben Haslam | 8 | ||
2nd | ½ | 12(7) Illusionist | Harrison Shaw | Grant Tuer | 4 | |
3rd | 5 | 7(9) Danzan | Phil Dennis | Tim Easterby | 17 | |
4th | 7½ | 1(1) Bay Breeze | David Allan | Tim Easterby | 11 | |
5th | 2¼ | 3(13) Remarkable Force | Jason Hart | John & Sean Quinn | 9 | |
6th | nk | 4(10) Grant Wood | David Nolan | Paul Midgley | 13 | |
7th | 2 | 11(3) Thornaby Pearl | Mia Nicholls | Adrian Nicholls | 5.5 | |
8th | 3¾ | 2(12) May Blossom | T. Kiely-Marshall | Julie Camacho | 81 | |
9th | 2¼ | 10(2) Ey Up It's Maggie | Tommie Jakes | Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood | 17 | |
10th | 2¼ | 13(8) Braveheart Boy | Duran Fentiman | Tim Easterby | 34 | |
11th | 6½ | 6(4) Rock Opera | Oisin James Orr | Richard Fahey | 11 | |
12th | 2½ | 8(11) American Star | Brandon Wilkie | Ruth Carr | 41 | |
13th | 21 | 5(6) Fools Rush In | Callum Rodriguez | Ruth Carr | 9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 9. Distillate | 29 |
2nd | 13. Lohengrin | 101 |
3rd | 4. Superior Force | 5.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Miss Pab | 7.2 |
2nd | 6. Sabreen | 2.5 |
3rd | 4. Investment Grade | 4.95 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Therapist | 3.5 |
2nd | 4. Billams Legacy | 8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Seeyouatthehop | 6.3 |
2nd | 1. Tootaloo Kangaroo | 5.8 |
3rd | 7. Chit Chat Chub | 2.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. Rumble B | 3.25 |
2nd | 5. Iturgeon Du Breuil | 9 |
3rd | 2. Balkotic | 7.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 6. Cue the Band | 6.2 |
2nd | 4. Lady Fortune | 7.1 |
3rd | 7. The Devil's Dream | 2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Gerrit's Gem | 34 |
2nd | 1. Dalva's Boys | 7.5 |
3rd | 6. Annie Edson Taylor | 2.63 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 11. Patronage | 7.5 |
2nd | 2. Masonbrook Meadow | 15 |
3rd | 6. Penalty Shootout | 4.33 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 6. Fairy Dreams | 5.8 |
2nd | 2. Seeking the Dream | 4.3 |
3rd | 1. So Swell | 13.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. Better Be Definite | 2.63 |
2nd | 7. Dequall | 9 |
3rd | 2. Kiss My Face | 5.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. Scorchio | 29 |
2nd | 7. Kendall Roy | 2.38 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 7. More Thunder | 5.5 |
2nd | 3. French Mistress | 29 |
3rd | 6. Leicester Square | 8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 8. Western Model | 11 |
2nd | 12. Rising Dust | 21 |
3rd | 3. Hypersonic Missile | 4.33 |
4th | 9. Everystep Oftheway | 8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Rivas Rob Roy | 7 |
2nd | 6. Bhubezi | 7.5 |
3rd | 2. Mudlahhim | 5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. Powerful Nation | 3.5 |
2nd | 7. Fiery Lucy | 9.5 |
3rd | 11. Shamrock Breeze | 7.5 |