14 Runners - Going: HEAVY
Ran: 14
Winning Time: 2m 46.28s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9(6) Two Brothers | Billy Garritty | Michael & David Easterby | 21 | ||
2nd | 2¼ | 16(9) Fleur De Mer | Jason Hart | Hugo Palmer | 15 | |
3rd | ¾ | 3(14) Torcello | Joe Fanning | Shaun Lycett | 17 | |
4th | sh | 10(5) Faylaq | Paul Mulrennan | Jim Goldie | 13 | |
5th | 1¼ | 12(13) Strawman | Connor Beasley | Gemma Tutty | 34 | |
6th | nk | 8(15) Fairbanks | Saffie Osborne | Andrew Balding | 6.5 | |
7th | 2¼ | 6(10) Forza Orta | Rowan Scott | Kevin Ryan | 15 | |
8th | 1¾ | 13(12) Roost | Silvestre De Sousa | Ralph Beckett | 10 | |
9th | 4½ | 7(1) Arrange | David Nolan | Martin Todhunter | 19 | |
10th | 1¼ | 2(3) To Catch A Thief | Cieren Fallon | William Haggas | 4.5 | |
11th | 2 | 1(16) Emiyn | Harrison Shaw | Declan Carroll | 34 | |
12th | 3½ | 4(4) Charging Thunder | Jason Watson | David O'Meara | 29 | |
13th | ½ | 11(11) Dark Moon Rising | Shane Gray | Kevin Ryan | 12 | |
14th | 7½ | 14(7) Kardia | Callum Rodriguez | Edward Bethell | 4 | |
Non Runners | ||||||
NR | 5 Mr Le Philosophe | N/A | ||||
NR | 15 Tessy Lad | N/A |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Brookys Tapit | 14.6 |
2nd | Somthing Elusive | 7.75 |
3rd | My College Fund | 10.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Nomi Lackee | 13.58 |
2nd | Candied Joule | 25.31 |
3rd | Lady Of The River | 17.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Bold Arch | 2.6 |
2nd | Finding Ways | 5.75 |
3rd | Pursue | 4.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Executive Chef | 2.89 |
2nd | Ko Samui (IRE) | 27.19 |
3rd | Smiling Goodbye | 4.96 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Duxonthepond | 2.55 |
2nd | Merry Blue | 3.35 |
3rd | Peterson Landing | 8.05 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Ruse Blood | 10 |
2nd | Riskee Cartel | 8 |
3rd | Flying Pretty Legacy | 6.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Creme De Menthe | 3.32 |
2nd | She's So Shiny | 4.17 |
3rd | Just Classy | 23.47 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Eyes Of Beauty | 5.7 |
2nd | Duke Girls | 1.85 |
3rd | Forever Summer | 9.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Chuckanut Bay | 2.61 |
2nd | Ever A Rebel | 2.6 |
3rd | Pirate Red | 18.84 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | My Cold Ivanna | 5 |
2nd | Eye Tellu Cheez Fast | 11.1 |
3rd | Lanie Boy | 12.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Fabulous Wind | 23.3 |
2nd | Hot Lil Sash | 2.8 |
3rd | Relentless Miracle | 3.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Ave's In Command | 5.15 |
2nd | Quagmire | 2.85 |
3rd | Racing River | 3.45 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Gunnin For Gold | 2.54 |
2nd | Uncle Pete | 2.16 |
3rd | Pure Cane Sugar | 4.31 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sereptah R3 | 13.9 |
2nd | High Flying Hawk | 4.5 |
3rd | Im So Relentless | 4.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Flyen Double | 6.3 |
2nd | Weefireabunch | 7.1 |
3rd | Redd Dirt Runner | 4.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Made An Offer | 2.6 |
2nd | Utsira | 5.4 |
3rd | Sotona | 13 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Flying Gypse Deluxe | 16.8 |
2nd | Ss Captain Kirk | 4.1 |
3rd | Eagle Eye Leaving U | 9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sea Of Tranquility | 1.8 |
2nd | Uncle Press | 3.3 |
3rd | Denizetti | 11.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Stay Fantastic | 2.2 |
2nd | Star Entry | 3.4 |
3rd | Parker Point | 11.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Classic Leah | 1.37 |
2nd | Red Panty Night | 4.82 |
3rd | Mischief Mama | 31.56 |