23:07 Morphettville
R3 1950m Hcap, 13 Runners
J: Lachlan Neindorf
T: Dan Clarken & Oopy Macgillivray
J: Jacob Opperman
T: Matthew Seyers
J: Todd Pannell
T: Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
J: Liam Riordan
T: Danny O'brien
J: Caitlin Jones
T: R J Stokes
J: Rochelle Milnes
T: J Dunn & K Bishop
J: Alana Livesey
T: Darryl Dodson
J: Alana Kelly
T: Michael Hickmott
J: Jessica Eaton
T: Michael Hickmott
J: Kayla Crowther
T: R & C Jolly
J: S Metcalfe
T: R & C Jolly
J: Jake Toeroek
T: R & C Jolly
J: Jason Holder
T: W Clarken & N O'shea
23:09 Riccarton Park
R7 1600m Hcap, 16 Runners
J: A Comignaghi
T: Stephen Marsh
J: Lisa Allpress
T: Bevan & Robyn Wilson
J: Samantha Wynne
T: Samantha Wynne
J: C A Campbell
T: Sarah & Matthew Smith
J: Niranjan Parmar
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Terry Moseley
T: L R Beckett
J: Lily Sutherland
T: A Bull
J: Leah Hemi
T: Leda Beck
J: Jasmine Fawcett
T: L W Robinson
J: K Williams
T: Brian & Shane Anderton
J: Brandon May
T: Andrew Carston
J: Abdul Najib
T: Michael & Matthew Pitman
J: Denby Tait
T: Russell Mckay & Ashley Harrington
J: Lance Callaway
T: John Blackadder
J: Kendra Bakker
T: Kezia Murphy
J: Courtney Barnes
T: R Patterson
23:11 Horsham
R2 1400m Mdn, 15 Runners
J: Mickaelle Michel
T: Brent Stanley
J: Lachlan King
T: Peter G Moody & Katherine Coleman
J: Will Price
T: Peter G Moody & Katherine Coleman
J: Jarrod Fry
T: Mitchell Freedman
J: Dean Yendall
T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
J: Harry Grace
T: Simon Gebert
J: Jordyn Weatherley
T: Luke Oliver
J: Logan Mcneil
T: M R Sharp
J: Kate Walters
T: Wayne Walters
J: Harry Grace
T: Peter Hardacre
J: Madison Lloyd
T: Nathan Hobson
J: Jack Hill
T: Luke Oliver
J: Dean Yendall
T: Archie Alexander
J: Tom Madden
T: Lindsey Smith
J: Danica Munro
T: Liam Howley
23:15 Randwick
R4 2000m Grp3, 15 Runners
J: James Mcdonald
T: Chris Waller
J: Jamie Kah
T: Gary Portelli
J: Dylan Gibbons
T: R & L Price
J: Mark Zahra
T: Chris Waller
J: Tim Clark
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
J: Nash Rawiller
T: Matthew Dunn
J: Tommy Berry
T: John O'shea
J: Rachel King
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
J: Tom Sherry
T: J G Sargent
J: Regan Bayliss
T: Paul Perry
J: Jay Ford
T: Todd Howlett
J: Zac Lloyd
T: Chris Waller
J: Adam Hyeronimus
T: Joseph Pride
J: Michael Dee
T: J G Sargent
J: Tyler Schiller
T: Ciaron Maher
23:17 Dalby
R3 1200m 3yo, 8 Runners
J: Dylan Bennett
T: Lindsay Hatch
J: Leslie Tilley
T: Michael Nolan
J: Brad Stewart
T: Brad Stewart
J: Nozi Tomizawa
T: Kevin Kemp
J: Alisha Donald
T: Matt Kropp
J: Micheal Hellyer
T: Cameron H Richardson
J: Olivia Webb
T: Paul Wallace
J: Jackson Murphy
T: Mark Currie
23:19 Ascot
R1 1600m Hcap, 9 Runners
J: Clint Johnston-Porter
T: Adam Durrant
J: Jarrad Noske
T: Robert Gulberti
J: Luke Campbell
T: Tom Wolfe
J: Alan Kennedy
T: Ashley Maley
J: Laqdar Ramoly
T: Jim P Taylor
J: Chris Parnham
T: Daniel & Ben Pearce
J: Steven Parnham
T: Neville Parnham
J: Natasha Faithfull
T: Elianne Robinson
J: Troy Turner
T: C H Webster
23:20 Kyoto
Win Each Way
23:21 Warren
R1 1600m CL1
23:23 Eagle Farm
R4 1600m Hcap, 12 Runners
J: Robbie Dolan
T: Chris Munce
J: Andrew Mallyon
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
J: Jake Bayliss
T: Chris Waller
J: James Orman
T: Chris Waller
J: Ms Nikita Beriman
T: Gary Duncan
J: Cejay Graham
T: Toby Edmonds
J: Martin Harley
T: Matthew Dunn
J: Vlad Duric
T: Tony Gollan
J: Michael Rodd
T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
J: Justin Huxtable
T: Jack Bruce
J: Bailey Wheeler
T: Robert Heathcote
J: Damien Thornton
T: Jack Bruce
23:26 Taree
R1 1412m CL1, 8 Runners
J: Ben Looker
T: Tony Ball
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag
T: Rodney Ollerton
J: Andrew Gibbons
T: Kris Lees
J: Jon Grisedale
T: Carmen Murnane
J: Peter Graham
T: Trent Potts
J: Luke Rolls
T: Jeremy Sylvester
J: Matthew Bennett
T: Jake Hull
T: Cassandra Stummer
23:30 Mornington
R4 2000m Hcap, 9 Runners
J: Jamie Mott
T: Annabel Neasham
J: Daniel Stackhouse
T: Phillip Stokes
J: Linda Meech
T: Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
J: Daniel Moor
T: Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
J: Celine Gaudray
T: Ciaron Maher
J: Declan Bates
T: Clinton Mcdonald
J: Michael Mcnab
T: S J Richards
J: Beau Mertens
T: Ciaron Maher
J: Teodore Nugent
T: David Noonan
23:35 Kembla Grange
R3 1500m Mdn, 10 Runners
J: Keagan Latham
T: John P Thompson
J: Robbie Downey
T: Annabel Neasham
J: Alysha Collett
T: Stephen O'halloran
J: Ashley Morgan
T: R & L Price
J: Ms Jess Taylor
T: Jason Coyle
J: Olivia Chambers
T: Theresa Bateup
J: Brandon Lerena
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
J: Jess Del Frari
T: Benjamin Smith
J: Jeff Penza
T: Anthony Cummings
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven
T: Annabel Neasham
23:36 Ellerslie
R6 2100m Grp3, 12 Runners
J: Craig Grylls
T: Andrew Forsman
J: Wiremu Pinn
T: Tony Pike
J: Ryan Elliot
T: Graeme & Debbie Rogerson
J: Sam Weatherley
T: Paul Richards
J: Billy Jacobson
T: Andrew Forsman
J: Masahiro Hashizume
T: Andrew Forsman
J: Sam Spratt
T: Stephen Marsh
J: Joe Doyle
T: Andrew Forsman
J: Kelly Mc Culloch
T: Shaune Ritchie & Colm Murray
J: Matthew Cameron
T: Tony Pike
J: Lynsey Satherley
T: P P Mirabelli
J: Vinnie Colgan
T: Roger James & Robert Wellwood
23:39 Gold Coast
R3 1050m 3yo
23:42 Morphettville
R4 1250m CL1, 18 Runners
J: Alana Livesey
T: Ryan Balfour
J: Alana Kelly
T: Shane & Cassie Oxlade
J: Todd Pannell
T: W Clarken & N O'shea
J: Anna Jordsjo
T: Shane & Cassie Oxlade
J: Lachlan Neindorf
T: G Richards & D Moyle
J: Jason Holder
T: Andrew Gluyas
J: Kayla Crowther
T: Phillip Stokes
J: Liam Riordan
T: G Richards & D Moyle
J: Caitlin Jones
T: John Hyam
J: Callan Murray
T: J Dunn & K Bishop
J: Dom Tourneur
T: Bill Bogarts
J: Jake Toeroek
T: Lisa Whelan
J: Jacob Opperman
T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
J: Teagan Voorham
T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
J: Sairyn Fawke
T: Garret Lynch
T: Ryan Balfour
J: Nicola Yuen
T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
J: Rochelle Milnes
T: Ali Brook
23:44 Riccarton Park
R8 2000m Listed, 15 Runners
J: Lisa Allpress
T: Fraser Auret
J: A Comignaghi
T: Michael & Matthew Pitman
J: Lily Sutherland
T: Bill Thurlow
J: Samantha Wynne
T: Shane Kennedy & Anna Furlong
J: Niranjan Parmar
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Ashvin Goindasamy
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Leah Hemi
T: Terri Rae
J: Courtney Barnes
T: R Patterson
J: K Mudhoo
T: Ebony Turner
J: Ulrika Holmquist
T: John & Karen Parsons & Varma Ramhit
J: Terry Moseley
T: Kelvin Tyler
J: C A Campbell
T: Terry Kennedy
J: Jasmine Fawcett
T: Kelvin Tyler
J: Lance Callaway
T: Shane Kennedy & Anna Furlong
J: Kavish Chowdhoory
T: Emma Wyatt
23:46 Horsham
R3 1800m Mdn, 12 Runners
J: Tom Madden
T: Aaron Purcell
J: Lauren Burke
T: Matt Laurie
J: Madison Lloyd
T: Luke Oliver
J: Dean Yendall
T: Sergio Beani
J: Amy Herrmann
T: Trudy Cottier
J: Harry Grace
T: T W Mulder
J: Lachlan King
T: R N Matthews
J: Ms Rose Hammond
T: Stephen Lenehan
J: Jarrod Fry
T: Luke Oliver
J: Danica Munro
T: Liam Howley
J: Melissa Julius
T: Belinda O'loughlin
J: Jackie Beriman
T: Jackie Beriman
23:50 Randwick
R5 1200m Grp3, 9 Runners
J: Tyler Schiller
T: Matthew Dale
J: James Mcdonald
T: James Cummings
J: Nash Rawiller
T: James Cummings
J: Jamie Kah
T: Joseph Pride
J: Tommy Berry
T: Chris Waller
J: Zac Lloyd
T: Bryce Heys
J: Adam Hyeronimus
T: Joseph Pride
J: Rachel King
T: David Pfieffer
J: Chad Schofield
T: Annabel Neasham
23:52 Dalby
R4 1200m Mdn, 16 Runners
J: Kenji Yoshida
T: Kevin Kemp
J: Nikki Olzard
T: Caitlin Johnstone
J: Leslie Tilley
T: P G Webster
J: Olivia Kendal
T: Matt Kropp
J: Karl Zechner
T: Philip Minter
J: Montanna Savva
T: Cameron H Richardson
J: Landan Sykes
T: Elizabeth Barnes
J: Jackson Murphy
T: Jason Edwards
J: W O'connell
T: Amanda Park
J: Dylan Bennett
T: Mark Currie
J: Micheal Hellyer
T: Annabel Neasham
T: A Ross & T Sweeney
J: Rob Thorburn
T: Gregory Cornish
T: Daryll Leggatt
J: Rob Thorburn
T: K J Jones
J: Rhiannon Payne
T: Roy King
23:54 Ascot
R2 1600m Hcap, 8 Runners
J: Chris Parnham
T: Neville Parnham
J: Clint Johnston-Porter
T: Sue Olive
J: Ms S Altieri
T: Anthony Barton
J: Troy Turner
T: C H Webster
J: Steven Parnham
T: Neville Parnham
J: Alan Kennedy
T: Ashley Maley
J: Austin Galati
T: Liz Strempel
J: Joseph Azzopardi
T: Jody Mc Laughlin
23:55 Kyoto
Win Each Way
23:56 Warren
R2 1400m Mdn
23:58 Eagle Farm
R5 1805m Hcap, 22 Runners
J: James Orman
T: Tony Gollan
J: Michael Rodd
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
J: John Allen
T: Ben Ahrens
J: Bailey Wheeler
T: Jack Bruce
J: Noel Callow
T: Lindsay Gough
J: Damien Thornton
T: Glenn Thornton
J: Mark Du Plessis
T: Paul Jenkins
J: Robbie Dolan
T: Allan Kehoe
J: Samantha Collett
T: Ryan Tyrell
J: Jake Bayliss
T: Chris Waller
J: Boris Thornton
T: Paul Shailer
J: Sean Cormack
T: Paul Jenkins
J: M Potgieter
T: Brian Smith
J: Anthony Allen
T: Paula Barron
J: Jim Byrne
T: Shaun Dwyer
J: Justin Huxtable
T: Jack Bruce
J: Andrew Mallyon
T: Paul Shailer
J: Vlad Duric
T: Gary Doughty
J: Cejay Graham
T: Kevin Kemp
T: Stephen Lee
T: Chris Zintilis
T: Chris Meehan
00:01 Taree
R2 1007m Mdn, 9 Runners
J: Ben Looker
T: Brett Bellamy
J: Jeff Kehoe
T: Jeff Kehoe
J: Luke Rolls
T: Stephen Farley
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag
T: Rodney Ollerton
J: Kacie Adams
T: Annette Lee
J: Peter Graham
T: Brett Bellamy
J: Matthew Bennett
T: Jake Hull
T: Rodney Ollerton
T: Tony Ball
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Willie Mullins To Train The Winner Of The Scottish Grand National |
3.0
|
4.0 | ||
Willie Mullins To Train 4 Or More Winners At Ayr On Saturday |
5.5
|
7.0 | ||
Willie Mullins To Train The 1-2 In The Scottish Grand National |
12.0
|
17.0 | ||
Willie Mullins To Train 5 Or More Winners At Ayr On Saturday |
15.0
|
21.0 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now