20:32 Charles Town
R4 5f Mdn Claim, 7 Runners
J: Wesley Ho
T: Javier Contreras
J: Alexis Rios-Conde
T: Alexandra Hillegass
J: Maximo Chilo
T: Timothy Shanley
J: Orlando Bocachica
T: Allison B. Fulmer
J: Larry C. Reynolds
T: Ricardo Rangel
J: Victor Rodriguez
T: Donald Yovanovich
J: Wilfredo Santiago
T: Ricardo Rangel
20:45 Delta Downs
Win Each Way, 9 Runners
J: Sabino Reyes
T: Jose R. Espinosa
J: Ubaldo Luna
T: Adrian Huitron
J: Everardo Rodriguez
T: M. Heath Taylor
J: Arturo Alvarez
T: Jose Sanchez
J: David A. Alvarez
T: Santiago Villaseca
J: Eleazar Rivera Hernandez
T: Shae L. Cox
J: Yaidel Rodriguez
T: Martin Gallegos
J: Guadalupe Lucio, Jr.
T: Alex P. Clark
J: Rolando Cabrera
T: Jose A. Garcia
20:46 Evangeline Downs
R6 7f Allw, 7 Runners
J: Timothy Thornton
T: Jr Sam David,
J: Thomas Pompell
T: Brett Brinkman
J: Elio Barrera
T: Jayde Gelner
J: Jansen Melancon
T: W Calhoun
J: Juan Vargas
T: Samuel Breaux
J: Aubrie Green
T: Kent Knudsen
J: C J McMahon
T: W Calhoun
20:50 Niigata
Win Each Way
20:56 Lone Star Park
Win Each Way, 7 Runners
J: Erik Asmussen
T: Steven M. Asmussen
J: Iram Vargas Diego
T: Alejandro Baldillez Jr.
J: Jose L. Alvarez
T: Robert A. Young
J: Harry Hernandez
T: Dick Cappellucci
J: Jermaine V. Bridgmohan
T: Allen C. Dupuy
J: Rodolfo Guerra
T: Domingo Chacaltana
J: Ernesto Valdez-Jiminez
T: Cesar Govea
20:57 Club Hipico
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: G Aros
T: J Pinochet
J: H Ochoa
T: A Parra
J: K Espina
T: R Silva
J: A Rivera
T: D Matte
J: J Mino
T: O Martinez
J: R Dores
T: D Matte
J: N Ramirez
T: J Pichara
J: R Avila
T: J Rodriguez
J: F Morales
T: R Montesino
J: R Cisternas
T: J Rodriguez
J: J Toro
T: A Fernandez
J: J Castillo
T: A Parra
J: R Solorza
T: A Gonzalez
J: A Varas
T: A Padovani
J: B Soto
T: H Manriquez
21:00 Kyoto
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: Haruhiko Kawasu
T: Tomoyasu Sakaguchi
J: Kota Washizu
T: Teruhiko Chida
J: Ryusei Sakai
T: Masayuki Nishimura
J: K Tosaki
T: Koshiro Take
J: Atsuya Nishimura
T: Shinsuke Hashiguchi
J: Taiki Hashiki
T: Taiki Chaki
J: Kanta Taguchi
T: Y Ohashi
J: Fuma Izumiya
T: Akira Murayama
J: Takashi Fujikake
T: T Hatsuki
J: H Miyuki
T: H Oneda
J: Keisuke Dazai
T: Takeshi Matsushita
J: Y Fujioka
T: O Hirata
J: Manabu Sakai
T: Kodai Hasegawa
J: Taisei Danno
T: Yoshinori Arakawa
J: R Wada
T: Y Kitade
21:00 Winton
R2 1609m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: B G Barclay
T: N P Williamson
J: R T Mcilwrick
T: J W Adams
J: C R Ferguson
T: B M Norman
J: B N Orange
T: A L Stratford
J: N P Williamson
T: N P Williamson
J: Mark Hurrell
T: B M Norman
J: A D Milne
T: A D Milne
J: A W Kyle
T: A W Kyle
J: Brad Williamson
T: C R Laurenson
J: R J Austin
T: R J Austin
21:02 Charles Town
R5 5f Mdn Claim, 8 Runners
J: Andres Chavez
T: Jeff C. Runco
J: Orlando Bocachica
T: Roland P. Clement, III
J: Maximo Chilo
T: Keith A. Brown
J: J. D. Acosta
T: Kevin Boykins
J: Gustavo Larrosa
T: Analia R. Gomez
J: Glenmore W. Mayhew
T: Mark Joseph Racanelli
J: Fredy Peltroche
T: Michael E. Jones, Jr.
J: Megan E. Reap
T: William L. Aylor, Jr.
21:05 Te Rapa
R3 1300m Hcap, 14 Runners
J: Joe Doyle
T: Lauren Brennan
J: Triston Moodley
T: J R Wheeler
J: Sam Spratt
T: Jon Miller
J: Matthew Cameron
T: Peter & Shaun Mckay
J: Masahiro Hashizume
T: Todd Mcdonald
J: Sam Weatherley
T: Tony Pike
J: Ngakau Hailey
T: Patrick Mccarten
J: Craig Grylls
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
J: Wiremu Pinn
T: Margaret Falconer
J: Courtney Barnes
T: D & B Weatherley
J: Jessica Allen
T: Chris Wood
J: Vinnie Colgan
T: P P Mirabelli
J: Michael Mcnab
T: Shaune Ritchie & Colm Murray
J: Jasmine Fawcett
T: Michael Wallace
21:13 Evangeline Downs
R7 1m Claim, 9 Runners
J: Jose Guerrero
T: Donald Melancon
J: Marlon Del Cid
T: Brett Brinkman
J: Devin Magnon
T: Rylee Magnon
J: Juan Vargas
T: Nicholas Latour
J: Chris Rosier
T: Karl Broberg
J: Antonio Quiles
T: Edith Mojica
J: Timothy Thornton
T: Allen Landry
J: Joe Stokes
T: Shelton Zenon
J: Louis Stokes
T: Shelton Zenon
21:15 Delta Downs
Win Each Way, 9 Runners
J: Rolando Cabrera
T: Santiago Villaseca
J: Eleazar Rivera Hernandez
T: Santiago Villaseca
J: Arturo Alvarez
T: Jose Sanchez
J: Rene Hernandez
T: Noe R. Sanchez
J: Jorge Javier Garcia
T: Janessa Lee Muniz
J: Arnulfo Gutierrez
T: Kenneth L. Roberts, Sr.
J: Jasiel Aquino
T: Oscar L. Gonzalez
J: Guadalupe Lucio, Jr.
T: Jose A. Garcia
J: Leonardo Rodriguez
T: Paul Leal
21:15 Tokyo
Win Each Way, 16 Runners
J: Akira Sugawara
T: Yoichi Kuroiwa
J: H Kitamura
T: Daishi Ito
J: Ryuichi Sugahara
T: Shinichi Ito
J: Yusuke Hara
T: Yuji Wada
J: Tadhg O'shea
T: K Hagiwara
J: Joao Moreira
T: Tetsuhide Tsuji
J: Takuya Ono
T: Toshiaki Tajima
J: Takezo Nagano
T: Yuichiro Nishida
J: Y Shibata
T: Yukio Inagaki
J: Shu Ishibashi
T: H Uehara
J: Takeshi Yokoyama
T: Tomohito Ozeki
J: Kyosuke Maruta
T: Koichi Shinkai
J: T Eda
T: N Takagi
J: Ko Nagahama
T: Yasutoshi Matsunaga
J: Masami Matsuoka
T: Takeshi Horiuchi
J: H Uchida
T: M Kikukawa
21:20 Wanganui
R3 1340m 3yo, 7 Runners
J: Jonathan Riddell
T: Lisa Latta
J: Kozzi Asano
T: Peter Didham
J: Lily Sutherland
T: Tony Pike
J: Kate Hercock
T: Stephen Autridge
J: Lisa Allpress
T: Ben & Ryan Foote
J: Ashvin Mudhoo
T: Johno Benner & Hollie Wynyard
J: A Lawson-Carroll
T: Gavin Sharrock
21:23 Lone Star Park
Win Each Way, 11 Runners
J: Floyd Wethey Jr.
T: Scott E. Young
J: David Cabrera
T: Cesar Govea
J: Jermaine V. Bridgmohan
T: George R. Bryant
J: Elvin Gonzalez
T: Sarah Nicole Davidson
J: Rodolfo Guerra
T: Joaquin E. Garza
J: Rene Diaz
T: Robertino Diodoro
J: Ernesto Valdez-Jiminez
T: Ronnie E. Cravens, III
J: Stewart Elliott
T: Mindy J. Willis
J: Gerber Pivaral
T: Sarah Nicole Davidson
J: Harry Hernandez
T: Karl Broberg
J: Harry Hernandez
T: Karl Broberg
21:25 Winton
R3 2400m Trot S, 11 Runners
J: B N Orange
T: J R Bond
J: N P Williamson
T: R E Wilson
J: K N Larsen
T: K N Larsen
J: J W Cox
T: B M Norman
J: A D Milne
T: A D Milne
J: T R Robertson
T: Leith & Tim Robertson
J: K L Green
T: D J Wilson
J: A M Armour
T: A M Armour
J: Mark Hurrell
T: C R Laurenson
J: E J Swain
T: E J Swain
J: Brad Williamson
T: N G Chalmers
21:25 Niigata
Win Each Way
21:30 Rosehill
R1 1100m 2yo, 15 Runners
J: Tom Sherry
T: Michael Freedman
J: Josh Parr
T: R J Quinton
J: Zac Lloyd
T: James Cummings
J: Adam Hyeronimus
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
J: Sam Clipperton
T: Bjorn Baker
J: Rachel King
T: Chris Waller
J: Regan Bayliss
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
J: Dylan Gibbons
T: Chris Waller
J: Tyler Schiller
T: M, W & J Hawkes
J: Mollie Fitzgerald
T: Tony Ball
J: Quayde Krogh
T: Danny Williams
J: Nash Rawiller
T: Chris Waller
J: Jay Ford
T: Chris Waller
T: Bjorn Baker
T: Anthony Cummings
21:32 Charles Town
R6 7f Claim, 9 Runners
J: Andres Chavez
T: Jeff C. Runco
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Ronney W. Brown
J: Wesley Ho
T: Richard P. Sillaman
J: Victor Rodriguez
T: Ernest M. Haynes
J: Javier Rivera
T: Michael E. Jones, Jr.
J: Christian Hiraldo
T: Jean L. Adorno
J: Fredy Peltroche
T: Stacey R. Viands
J: Juan Mauricio Nunez
T: Christopher M. Keller
J: Gustavo Larrosa
T: Mike E. Butts
21:35 Kyoto
Win Each Way, 16 Runners
J: Taisei Danno
T: Yoshinori Arakawa
J: Riki Takasugi
T: Katsunori Tanaka
J: Daito Ozawa
T: Daisuke Takayanagi
J: Kyosuke Kokubun
T: Akio Adachi
J: Naho Furukawa
T: T Hatsuki
J: Atsuya Nishimura
T: Minoru Oguri
J: H Miyuki
T: Hiroki Kawashima
J: Yoshihiro Furukawa
T: K Kihara
J: Ryusei Sakai
T: Taiki Chaki
J: Haruhiko Kawasu
T: Hiroki Kawashima
J: Fuma Izumiya
T: Akira Murayama
J: Kanta Taguchi
T: Shinya Kobayashi
J: Fuma Matsuwaka
T: Haruki Sugiyama
J: Mirai Iwata
T: Hidenori Take
J: N Yokoyama
T: M Kon
J: Yuji Nakai
T: T Hatsuki
21:38 Eagle Farm
R1 1815m Hcap, 12 Runners
J: Kyle Wilson-Taylor
T: Corey & Kylie Geran
J: Ryan Maloney
T: Edward Cummings
J: Robbie Dolan
T: Chris Munce
J: Jake Molloy
T: Jack Bruce
J: Vlad Duric
T: Robert Heathcote
J: Dan Mc Gillivray
T: Mark Sues
J: Angela Jones
T: Kevin Kemp
J: Justin Huxtable
T: Kerry Taplin
T: Paula Barron
J: Damien Thornton
T: Jack Bruce
T: Annabel Neasham
J: Cejay Graham
T: Annabel Neasham
21:40 Evangeline Downs
R8 1m Allw, 10 Runners
J: Carlos Lozada
T: Brent Toups
J: Devin Magnon
T: Jonathan Wong
J: C J McMahon
T: Karl Broberg
J: Chris Rosier
T: Alvin Dussette
J: Jose Guerrero
T: Shane Wilson
J: Elio Barrera
T: Sturges Ducoing
J: Joe Stokes
T: J Garcia
J: Timothy Thornton
T: Alexis Claire
J: Joel Dominguez
T: Isai Gonzalez
J: Serafin Carmona
T: Edith Mojica
21:42 Te Rapa
R4 2400m Hcap, 11 Runners
J: Michael Mcnab
T: Tony Pike
J: Ngakau Hailey
T: Debbie Sweeney
J: Matthew Cameron
T: Graeme & Debbie Rogerson
J: Craig Grylls
T: Stephen Marsh
J: Sam Spratt
T: Catherine Cameron
J: Masahiro Hashizume
T: Margaret Falconer
J: Billy Jacobson
T: Andrew Forsman
J: Joe Doyle
T: Darrell Hollinshead
J: Warren Kennedy
T: Vanessa Hillis
J: Vinnie Colgan
T: Dean Wiles
J: Lynsey Satherley
T: P P Mirabelli
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Flyinbayou | 2 |
2nd | Sweet Sassy Sista | 4.1 |
3rd | Sassie Streakin | 6.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Stolen Halo | 3.8 |
2nd | Quality Bow | 4.3 |
3rd | Northern Gem | 20.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Six Magpies (IRE) | 7.9 |
2nd | Goodfella (IRE) | 5.4 |
3rd | Baldoro | 9.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Road Slew | 2.9 |
2nd | Simply Jack | 3.3 |
3rd | Leg Up | 4.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Fly'n Sexy | 7.6 |
2nd | My Favorite Song | 3.4 |
3rd | Pickingupstrangers | 3.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Special Lil Cricket | 7.8 |
2nd | Tumbling Dice | 7 |
3rd | Ladie Luck | 5 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now