04:45 Ohi
Win Each Way
04:49 Albion Park
R2 2138m Pace M, 12 Runners
J: G W Dixon
T: G W Dixon
J: M J Elkins
T: T E Gillespie
J: Gemma Hewitt
T: B J Hewitt
J: N M Dawson
T: G F Dwyer
J: Taleah Mcmullen
T: J N Mcmullen
J: Leonard Cain
T: L J Weidemann
J: Riley Butt
T: Riley Butt
J: Bryse Mcelhinney
T: Doug Hewitt
J: M B Turnbull
T: M J Butler
J: Paige Bevan
T: A S Cargill
J: A P Richardson
T: P W Mitchell
J: L J Weidemann
T: L J Weidemann
04:56 Addington
R10 2600m Pace M, 12 Runners
J: Devon Dolan
T: J H Gameson
J: B N Orange
T: G T Court
J: J F Curtin
T: J F Curtin
J: John Morrison
T: John Morrison
J: Sam Thornley
T: Hayden Cullen
J: G D O'reilly
T: G D O'reilly
J: T M Williams
T: I R Court
J: R D Close
T: D A Taylor
J: Wilson House
T: M J House
J: S J Ottley
T: M J House
J: Seth Hill
T: M J House
J: Sheree Tomlinson
T: B R Negus
05:00 Bendigo
R4 1650m Trot M, 9 Runners
J: C D Svanosio
T: C D Svanosio
J: K E Manning
T: P G Manning
J: Ben Xiriha
T: J D Attard
J: C A Alford
T: T Abela
J: Jack Laugher
T: M J Mifsud
J: Jordan Leedham
T: Chris N Angove
J: J J Caldow
T: D A Murphy
J: Ryan Duffy
T: Chris N Angove
J: Brent Murphy
T: D A Murphy
05:04 Alexandra Park
R8 2700m Pace S, 7 Runners
J: Z E Butcher
T: Matt Purvis
J: D J Butcher
T: Miss A M Donnelly
J: A P T Poutama
T: A W Thomas
J: M W Mckendry
T: M W Mckendry
J: S W Abernethy
T: Miss N A Chilcott
J: P C Ferguson
T: Jason Teaz
J: J H Abernethy
T: Miss A M Matthews
05:10 Newcastle
R4 1609m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: Lucas Rando
T: K A Morris
J: W H Rixon
T: P H Rixon
J: D J Murphy
T: B P Fitzpatrick
J: Jack Brown
T: K J Pizzuto
J: Tom Callaghan
T: M A Callaghan
J: Chloe Formosa
T: K A Morris
J: Tom Ison
T: A T Ison
J: Bailey Mcdonough
T: R E Roots Jnr
J: Jemma Coney
T: C J Harmey
J: Joshua Gallagher
T: K J Pizzuto
05:10 Saga
Win Each Way
05:14 Hobart
R4 1609m Pace M, 8 Runners
J: R J Walters
T: W J Yole
J: P G Ford
T: Tammy Langley
J: Jack Watson
T: J J Mckenzie
J: R L Duggan
T: W J Yole
J: Jacob Duggan
T: A C Duggan
J: P A Hill
T: W J Yole
J: K Pratten
T: W J Yole
J: T E Rattray
T: N G Whelan
05:15 Cranbourne
R5 2520m Hcap, 9 Runners
J: Jordan Childs
T: Mick Price & Michael Kent Jnr
J: Ms Carleen Hefel
T: Cindy Alderson
J: Jason Maskiell
T: Liam Howley
J: Ms Tahlia Hope
T: Toby Lake
J: Beau Mertens
T: Gavin Bedggood
J: Paul Gatt
T: Clayton Douglas
J: Logan Bates
T: John Leek (Jnr)
J: Sheridan Clarke
T: Shea Eden
J: Luke Cartwright
T: Trent Edmonds
05:20 Ohi
Win Each Way
05:21 Addington
R11 2600m Pace M, 13 Runners
J: B N Orange
T: Tom Bagrie
J: Sam Thornley
T: K M Barron
J: T M Williams
T: B A Zampese
J: Seth Hill
T: Tom Bagrie
J: K A Butt
T: W E Stapleton
J: R T May
T: B R Hill
J: John Morrison
T: B A Zampese
J: G D O'reilly
T: S J Adlam
J: R D Holmes
T: R D Holmes
J: C A Butt
T: Chris Butt
J: R M Cameron
T: R M Cameron
J: Sheree Tomlinson
T: B K Mowbray
J: B Weaver
T: B Weaver
05:21 Gloucester Park
R1 1730m Pace M, 12 Runners
J: M C Miller
T: R P Bell
J: R G Williams
T: R G Williams
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: G Hall
J: A F De Campo
T: A F De Campo
J: M K Brown
T: C D Brown
J: D M Roberts
T: B A Lynn
J: D Egerton-Green
T: D Egerton-Green
J: T C Wheeler
T: B E Wheeler
J: C A Suvaljko
T: D M Padberg
J: C D Voak
T: G Inwood
J: A C Lewis
T: E T Burnham
J: S J Suvaljko
T: M G Reed
05:26 Albion Park
R3 1660m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: N M Dawson
T: G F Dwyer
J: Leonard Cain
T: W T Graham
J: B W Barnes
T: B J Hewitt
J: P J Mcmullen
T: C A Turpin
J: G W Dixon
T: G W Dixon
J: M J Elkins
T: T E Gillespie
J: M P Neilson
T: S M Price
J: L J Weidemann
T: L J Weidemann
J: Paige Bevan
T: Murray Thomas
J: N J Mcmullen
T: R P Hutchinson
05:30 Alexandra Park
R9 2200m Pace M, 7 Runners
J: G R Sugars
T: Jess Tubbs
J: Mark Purdon
T: Mark & Nathan Purdon
J: Crystal Hackett
T: Ms M J Wallis & B P Hackett
J: M J Williamson
T: P M Williamson
J: J R Dunn
T: G P & Mrs N M Hope
J: N C Rasmussen
T: Michael Purdon
J: M W White
T: G P & Mrs N M Hope
05:33 Bendigo
R5 2150m Trot M, 13 Runners
J: A E Tubbs
T: Jess Tubbs
J: Jordan Leedham
T: A P Gath
J: L E Crossland
T: L E Wilson
J: G F Webster
T: G F Webster
J: E J Tormey
T: J L Franklin
J: K E Manning
T: K E Manning
J: K L Tippet
T: K L Tippet
J: A M Ashwood
T: B A Stevens
J: Ewa Justice
T: J D Justice
J: Liam Older
T: R W Cross
J: Tayla French
T: M J Watt
J: T Ridis
T: T Ridis
J: A M Conroy
T: A M Conroy
05:35 Marseille-Borely.
Win Each Way
05:40 Newcastle
R5 1609m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: Jack Brown
T: K J Pizzuto
J: Zara Fitzpatrick
T: B P Fitzpatrick
J: Chloe Formosa
T: M A Formosa
J: Joshua Gallagher
T: C J Davies
J: Lucas Rando
T: K A Morris
J: Elly Chapple
T: A R Ruggari
J: Tom Callaghan
T: M A Callaghan
J: Caitlin Mcelhinney
T: J K Donovan
J: T D Williams
T: G J Williams
J: L R Sutton
T: A R Ruggari
05:45 Cranbourne
R6 1400m Hcap, 12 Runners
J: Ms Dakotah Keane
T: Michael Huglin
J: Billy Egan
T: Patrick Payne
J: Ben Allen
T: Matt Laurie
J: Zac Spain
T: Cliff Brown
J: Luke Cartwright
T: Enver Jusufovic
J: Patrick Moloney
T: K & K Keys
J: Jamie Mott
T: Luke Oliver
J: Ms Carleen Hefel
T: Enver Jusufovic
J: Brittany Button
T: Andrew Dale
J: Celine Gaudray
T: A W Keenan
J: Cory Parish
T: Andrew Dale
J: Logan Bates
T: Shawn Mathrick
05:45 Saga
Win Each Way
05:46 Hobart
R5 2090m Pace M, 8 Runners
J: R J Walters
T: W J Yole
J: P G Ford
T: Tammy Langley
J: Tiarna Ford
T: Tammy Langley
J: R L Duggan
T: W J Yole
J: T E Rattray
T: Tammy Langley
J: P D Williams
T: P R Williams
J: K Pratten
T: W J Yole
J: P A Hill
T: W J Yole
05:51 Gloucester Park
R2 2130m Pace M, 11 Runners
J: D M Roberts
T: G S Bond
J: G E Hall Jnr
T: M D Young
J: M K Brown
T: M D Young
J: C D Voak
T: J A Hayman
J: M B Ferguson
T: Caris Hamilton-Smith
J: A C Lewis
T: J A Hayman
J: J C Young
T: T F Atkins
J: Emily Suvaljko
T: G Inwood
J: C A Suvaljko
T: J A Hayman
J: K M Gath
T: P K Tilbrook
J: S J Suvaljko
T: G P Elliott
05:55 Ohi
Win Each Way
05:56 Albion Park
R4 1660m Pace M, 10 Runners
J: Layne Dwyer
T: Gary Barton
J: Leonard Cain
T: Jan Aitkenhead
J: P J Mcmullen
T: C A Turpin
J: N M Dawson
T: L J Weidemann
J: S R Graham
T: W T Graham
J: G W Dixon
T: G W Dixon
J: L J Weidemann
T: L J Weidemann
J: D P Hewitt
T: Doug Hewitt
J: M P Neilson
T: G W Dixon
J: B W Barnes
T: G F Dwyer
05:59 Alexandra Park
R10 2200m Pace M, 6 Runners
J: A P T Poutama
T: R W Green
J: M W Mckendry
T: R W Green
J: P C Ferguson
T: G A Rogerson & P T Blanchard
J: T A Cameron
T: P L Miller
J: S W Abernethy
T: J M Young
J: Z E Butcher
T: J M Young
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stoke The Fire (14:40) & Plaisir Des Flos (16:25) Both To Win By 5 Lengths Or More At Perth |
3.75
|
4.33 | ||
Highbury (16:00) & Stromberg (17:05) Both To Win By 1 Length Or More At Cork |
6.0
|
7.0 | ||
Miaharris & Shagraan (16:45), Brioni & Goodwood Odyssey (16:45) All Top 4 Finishes At Sandown |
6.5
|
7.5 | ||
Sandown Lyo Double - Hand Of God (13:50) & Arabian Crown (15:35) Both To Win By 1 Length Or More At Sandown |
7.0
|
8.0 | ||
The Great Unknown (16:50) & Duffle Coat (19:20) Both To Win By 3 Lengths Or More At Sandown |
9.0
|
10.0 |
Was | Now | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oisin Murphy To Ride A Winner At Sandown Today |
1.83
|
2.1 | ||
William Buick To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Sandown Today |
1.91
|
2.2 | ||
Hollie Doyle To Ride A Winner At Doncaster Today |
1.91
|
2.2 | ||
Ryan Moore To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Sandown Today |
2.38
|
2.75 | ||
Harry Cobden To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Chepstow Today |
3.25
|
4.0 | ||
Jack Kennedy To Ride 3 Or More Winners At Downpatrick Today |
4.33
|
4.75 | ||
Sean Bowen To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Perth (rode 2 Winners Yesterday) |
4.5
|
5.5 | ||
William Buick To Ride 3 Or More Winners At Sandown Today |
6.5
|
8.0 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sassin Fire | 2.2 |
2nd | Vp Rocket Ryon | 5.2 |
3rd | Jps Money Train | 6.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Choicez | 3.6 |
2nd | Heza Fast Dynasty | 9.5 |
3rd | Lets Go Hawk | 3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Favorite Politician | 5.9 |
2nd | Super Phreak | 7.3 |
3rd | All The Signs | 4.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cuz Lightyear | 1.7 |
2nd | Apollitical Ike | 6.2 |
3rd | Big Jim Hatley | 20.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Peachy Sangria | 2.6 |
2nd | Ajs Little Reba | 5.9 |
3rd | Jb Kool Lights | 8.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | San Lorenzo Tycoon | 36.5 |
2nd | Favorite Mvp Z | 2.7 |
3rd | Waitin On The Doc | 4.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Don't Cross Jack | 3 |
2nd | Only Get'n Better | 12.8 |
3rd | Schmear | 4.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Flying N Gold Digger | 6.7 |
2nd | Uncle Bubb | 2.9 |
3rd | Mr Charlie Brown | 11.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Fiftytoaststoscamper | 2.9 |
2nd | Fredonia Senator | 3.3 |
3rd | Sprocketz | 31.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Make It A Double | 37.8 |
2nd | Mackenzie's Music | 6.2 |
3rd | Stacy Attack | 19.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Paint This Rose | 2.6 |
2nd | Sc Jessie D | 8.7 |
3rd | Fabulous Mitole | 7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Puppeteer | 6.5 |
2nd | Dee's Legs | 12.2 |
3rd | Bitsy's Star | 6.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Easy Jettin Gal | 5.1 |
2nd | Special Corona Red | 4.5 |
3rd | Ukankissmegoodby Aw | 6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Midnight Pass | 43.6 |
2nd | Serenade Soldier | 2.8 |
3rd | Luna West | 9.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Betterluckythangud | 5.3 |
2nd | Dynastys Gold Eagle | 6 |
3rd | Favorite Sunset | 2.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sweet Alyssa | 4.2 |
2nd | Im Singled Up | 16.3 |
3rd | Girl Afraid | 2.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Bogart Lady | 2.4 |
2nd | Tenampaa | 10.5 |
3rd | Titan Up Captain | 8.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | California Code | 6.6 |
2nd | Mrs. Speaker | 1.7 |
3rd | Tidbit | 17.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Bramble | 13.1 |
2nd | The Rite One | 2.9 |
3rd | Standfortheanthem | 8.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cajun Blast | 4.5 |
2nd | Distorted Math | 2.1 |
3rd | Chad's Flashy Ways | 5.9 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now